What a Nice Feeling

What a Nice Feeling
What a Nice Feeling to be in love with ALLAH! No Pain,
No Tension,
No Disappointment. Just Blessings & Joy!
Do it with all Ur Heart.

May ALLAH Bless You!
  

Jun, 19 2010     160 chars (1 sms)     3218 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Today Is " MCPS DAY ! "











"MCPS" Bole Toh -






"Make Cute People Smile"...
I''ve Done My Part..!!
So simple it is to Live.

So simple it is to Love.

So simple it is to Smile.

So simple it is to win.

But it''s too difficult to be so simple.
Knowing a person is like music, what attracts us to them is their melody, and as we get to know who they are, we learn their lyrics.
Past is Xperience !

Present is Xperiment !

Future is Xpectation !

Use ur Xperience In Ur Xperiment To Achive ur Xpectations In All
Matters. . .
Acheivements Of Pakistani Forces In 1965:

They Stopped 500 Indian Tanks With Only 45 Tanks.

And In The Next Session Pak Force Stopped 600 Indian Tanks.

Pakistani Airforce Destroyed 104 Fighter Jets With Only 19 Fighter Jets.

This Visualizes The Boldness Of Our Forces.

>> HAPPY DEFENCE DAY <<

P A K I S T A N Z I N D A B A D
Aik "Bazurg" Se kisi ne sawaal kiya k
"Agar hmaare naseeb mein pehle se hi
sab kuch likh diya gaya hai to phir DUA kyun kren?


"Bazurg" ne Farmaya:
"Ho sakta hai Tumhare Parwardigaar ne yehi Tumhaare naseeb mein likh dia ho k Maango gay to milay ga warna nahi".

SUBHANALLAH.
SPREAD IT.
There r two things u can do after waking up in the morning....

Go back to sleep and continue ur dream...

Get up and chase ur dream...
Life is Library.
Love. is Temporary.
God is Great.
Life. is sweet.
Yestrday is Waste.
Today is Best..
Tomorow is Taste.
So Enjoy evryday..
If 1=6
2=26
3=326
4=4326
5=54326
then,,,
6=???
It's harvard University IQ test question.what ur answer is MR....!
out kar phool main wapis nahi aati khushboo

'*
Apnay Ikhlaq-o-kirdaar ko mousam SAY bachaey rkhna


Dost......!!!!
"ZINDGI"wohijo guzr gai
"SANSAIN"wohijo leli
"ANSOO"wohijo beh gye
"KHUSHI"wohijo mil gai
"GHUM"wohijo beet gya
lekn?
"CHAHAT"wohijo sada Rahe,
PRiNCIPLES of STUDENT LIFE:


-Luv ur bed,its ur temple,-Relax in the day,

so dat u can sleep at nite,-Books r holy,so dont touch dem,-
Dont do sumthing 2morow,dat u can do day after 2morrow,-
If u feel like studying,sit down
&
wait till dat feeling goes away,-
Dont 4get that studying is a healthy actvity,So leave it 4sick people.