SMS doesn''t only mean

SMS doesn''t only mean
SMS doesn''t only mean

''S''hort
''M''essaging
''S''ervice

but it also means...

''S''pecial
''M''oments
''S''haring

with...

''S''omeone
''M''ost
''S''pecial ;->
  

Jun, 19 2010     185 chars (2 sms)     3068 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

The Most Wasted

Day In Life Is

The Day In

Which We Have

Not Laughed.

-Charlie Chaplin..
High level confidence!

Teacher 2 student: If u tel me ''where is GOD'', i''ll reward u 100 rupees.

Student : n If u tell me''whr GOD is not''i''l reward u
200Rs.. ;->
Emotions,
Like words written on sand,
To be washed away by a rough tide.
Or, like a name etched on a rock
Withstanding the assault of time.
Missing someone gets easier everyday, coz even though it''s one day further from the last time u saw each other, it is one day closer to the next time u''ll.
On The Shore Of LiFE
All Gud Relation Are Like Waves
They Come & Go
But
They Touch In Such A Way
That
A Feeling Of Closeness Alwayz Remains Forever . . .
Our Khaki TIGER''s Hunt At Front Of Enemy..
.
White LEOPARD Are In Blood Frezing Mountains..
.
Our EAGLES Measurs The Hight Of Skys..
&
Our SALER''s Know Where Is Depth Of Black Sea..
.
Time Lead Us,
&
Our Mothers Praying Us..
&
Proud That We Are The SON''s Of Mother Land..
.
.
Peopel Called It DEFENCE,
&
We Call It LIFE.. !!

~ HAPPY DEFENCE DAY ~
Everything Is Pre-written & nothing can be re-written. So, live the best and leave the rest to God. Gud Day!
Wudn''T It B N!xE....


If WhEnEvEr We


MeSsEd Up OuR


L!fE....


We CuD S!mP|y


PrEsS


"CTRL + ALT + DELETE"

&


StArT A|| OvEr..... :-|
pati patni jab aapas me ruthte hai
to palang ke bich me bahut jagah
khali ho jati hai,
aur jab unke bich pyar hota hai to
palang ke kinare khali ho jate hai.
NiKal KeR Dil Se Tere Waste Sada Aai

Uthay Haath Tou Yaad Ek Dua Aai

K Teri Umar Ko Dunya Ki Umar Lag Jaye

Waqt Saal Giany Aur Gin Gin K Thak Jaye
Fashion is simplicity 4 us.
Class is meeting hall 4 us.
Teachers are inspectors 4 us.
Girls r dolls.
Guys r prince.
Cafe means life 2 us.
Study is our part time hobby.
Campus roads r catwalk tracks.
We know how to laugh after short attendance & poor grades.

We are "STUDENTS"

Keep Rocking Buddies!
Aik "Bazurg" Se kisi ne sawaal kiya k
"Agar hmaare naseeb mein pehle se hi
sab kuch likh diya gaya hai to phir DUA kyun kren?


"Bazurg" ne Farmaya:
"Ho sakta hai Tumhare Parwardigaar ne yehi Tumhaare naseeb mein likh dia ho k Maango gay to milay ga warna nahi".

SUBHANALLAH.
SPREAD IT.