Hardest Moment

Hardest Moment
HaRdEsT MoMeNt Is NoT ThAt
WhEn u |osE SutHiNg
&
TeArs CoMe OuT OuT Ov Ur EyEzZz....

BuT

It'S tHe OnE, WhEn U LoSe SuMtHiNg
&
StI|| MaNaGe To CrY.....
  

Oct, 01 2011     153 chars (1 sms)     3586 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Gr8 fRiEnDz ArE pArT
oF mEmOrIeZ
wHiCh TiMe
CaN nEvEr ErAsE
wHeN lIfE iZ
bLeSsEd WiTh FrIeNd
LiKe YoU
sWeEtEsT mEmOrIeZ
sTiLl ReMaIn ... (:
Apologizing Doesn''t Mean That

You Are Wrong & Other One Is Right

It Also At Tyms Means That

You Value The Relationship Muc More

Than Your Ego . . . !
Gate Of Memories Wil Never Close,
How Much We Miss Our Friends Nobody Knows,
Days Will Pass Like Years,
We Will Remember The Memories In
Silent Tears,
Waldai''n ki Faryaad Aulaad k Naam

Jis Din Tum Humei''n Boorha Dekho

Sabr Krna
Aur
Humei''n Samajhney ki Koshish Krna

Jab Hum Khaatey Huey Gandagi Kare''n
Aur
Apne Gandey Kapre Badal Na Sake''n Tou
Wo Waqt Yaad Krna
Jab Hum Tumhary Gandey Kaprey Badalty Thay.

Jab Hum Koi Baat Bhuul Jaye''n Tou Hum Pr Tanz Na Krna Aur
Apna Bachpan Yaad Krna.

Jab Hum Boorhey Ho kr Chal Na Paye''n Tou Humara Sahara Ban''na
Aur
Apna Pehla Qadam Yaad Krna.... !!
Pakistan's next match is on 14th march against Zimbabwe.

Player Profile: ELTON CHIGUMBURA
BORN 14 MARCH 1986
PLAYING ROLE: ALLROUNDER...
.
.
.
Lo bhai....ye match bhi gaya Qk usko bhi to Birthday Gift dena hai na?
Mry Mehbob To Mujhy "HATE" Na Kr,
Band Aas Ka "GATE" Na Kr,
Tera Mery Sath "CONECTION" Hai,
Tera Mera Wahid "SECTION"Hai,
To Raqeeb Ko Ab "NOMINATE" Na Kr,
Mry Mehboob To Mujh Sy "HATE" Na Kr,
Mri Kul-Kainat K "BEST" Sanam,
Mri Chahat Ko Mat Kr "TEST" Sanam,
Ab Jaldi Aa "LATE" Na Kr,
Mry Mehboob To Mujh Sy "HATE" Na Kr,
Mujhy Piyar Ka Koi "GIFT" Na Dy,
Didaar K Kbhi "SHIFT" Na Dy,
Hr Raqeeb Ko Hrgiz "LIFT" Na Dy,
Mry Piyaar Ka Sasta "RATE" Na Kr,
Mry Mehboob To Mujh Sy "HATE" Na Kr.
0334 3004071




is number se call Aye to ignore Nhi karna.
.
.
.
.

warNa
.
.
.
.

7

Din k liye udaas ho jao gay.
Don''t hold anybody by his shirt or arm to be heard, if he doesn''t wants to listen to you better hold your tounge
The softness of a person's nature doesn't mean weakness
Because
Nothing is softer than Water but it's force can breake the strongest Rock.
Gurbat ki waja se
Kisi Ko faqeer mat
Samjo Q K Uska "RAB" B Wohi HE
Jo Aap Ka he
Wo "Ye" Sb Use Ata
kr sakta he
OR Aap Se "Le" B Sakta he
Loving Urself Is
Common

But

Caring 4 Some1 Can b
Magnanimous

Coz

U Mi8 Nt Remember A
Small Act Od Caring

But

It Mi8 b d Brightest
Moment In Some1''s
Life =)
Some of the best moments in life:-
Lying in bed listening to the rain outside...
Thinking about the person you love...
A long drive on a calm road...
Finding money in your old jeans just when you need it...
Giggling over silly jokes...
Holding hands with a friend...
Getting a hug from someone who loves u...
The moment your eyes fill with tears after a big laugh...
Wishing you these moments in your life always..!