when we throw a ball in the air

when we throw a ball in the air
when we throw a ball in the air why does it come down?
no Physics answers
.
?
.
?
.
bcoz no one is there up 2 catch the ball:-DB-):-)
  

May, 13 2010     141 chars (1 sms)     3193 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Wanted" A Heroen for Pakistani Movie
Height "koi b chaley ghee"
Waist "Minimum 36''
Age "Starting from 38"
Tone "bharkein mar saktee ho"
Action "Machine gun utha aur chala saktee ho"
Ravan ki 20 aankhein thi magar nazar sirf ek aurat pe; jab ki aapki 2 aankhein aur nazar har aurat pe...!
Toh asli Ravan kaun??
Give A Person A Fish
And You Feed Him For
A Day,
Teach A Person To
Use The Internet And
He Won''t Bother You
For Weeks ... ;->
''1 sharif admi shadi ke bad apni bv se bola:
Ajse tum hi meri zenat ho, izat ho, tamanna ho
Bivi:Mere lye bhi aj se ap hi Mohsin ho,Irfan ho, Zubair ho,Imran ho.''
2 pathan 1 darkht k nichey beth kr baten
kr rhe they k achank drakht se ek aam{mango}
girta hy..
pehla pathan 2srey se ye aam kese gira?
aam khud hath jorr kr answr deta hy
k saalo pak gya hon
mei tum logo ki baten sun kr... ;->
Q:
How Do U Express Two Words With Exactly Opposite Meaning Is Sentance. . . . ? ? ?























Ans:

"HAPPILY MARRIED". . .
Dawn Newspaper Jul 2018

Headlines :

President General Kayani Decides To Remove His Uniform.

Pak Loses Cricket Series Against Hong Kong.

Shaikh Rasheed Decides To Join Mma.

President General Kayani To Visit Neigbour Country Balochland.

Meera''s 25th Birthday.

Seminar On 9th Death Aniversary Of Choudry Brothers.

Will Osama Be Captured ?

Shoaib Completes His 12 Years Ban.
Imran Khan Still Not Satisfied.

Pak Rs 178= 1$

Petrol 1 Ltr=Rs470
Khubsurat Phoolo’n Main




Haseen Wadiyo’n Main




Dilkash Baagho’n Main




Aap Jesa













1 Keeda Zarur Hota Hy ;->
Sardar g: My computer is going crazy..

Shopkeeper: Why, Whats wrong..?

Sardar g: I dont have a keyboard but it still gives a keyboard error. . . . . ;->
Khush to bahot hoge tum,

Ki forward karne ke liye SMS mil gaya,

Magar aab kya karoge...?

Jab msg me kuch bhi nahi mila...?

Ha ha ha ha

Khush Khabri...???
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.











.
.
.

.

.

Sharam ani chahey
Pakistan me rehte ho or Khush khabri ki Umeed rakhe hoye ho
kamal hai yar ;->
i know its ur birthday 2day.. iam sure u''l give me treat in a big hotel.. so i shall talk to u in person there, coz i dunno to xpress my feelings in SMS"