m getting married

m getting married
m getting married next month....
its small party and only few people will be invited......
dont bring any gift.....
just bring someone who ll marry me
  

Jun, 17 2010     154 chars (1 sms)     3124 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Whn u r alone,
Whn u r crying,
whn u r upset,
Don"t think of me!!
just call me
Bcoz
incoming
is free for me... my friend
pahlay hat ma lo
phir mon mal lo
phir tokh laghao
phir sidha karoo
phir sorakh ma daloo
uf
kithna muskhil ha soi ma dagha dalna
Cotton candy?
nope!
Chocolate syrup?
nah!
lemme c...
how about sugar?
hmmm....
nope!
damn!
still can''t find anything as
sweet as YOU!.
Dil kar raha hai keh....
aaj tumhein akeiley mein...
le ja kar...
apney hontoon se eik...
kis...
kis...
kis..
kiss...
kissa sunaon bili aur chohey ka..........
Teri arzoo main humne Baharon ko dekha!
Teri Zustzo main humne Sitaron ko dekha!
Nahi mila tum se badhkar in nigahon ne hazaron ko dekha.
jiski ek smile par hai duniya fida
jisse dil na hona chaiye juda
jiska style hai lajawaab
unhi ka sms padh rahe hai aap janaab
It takes two to tango,
two to kiss,
two to talk & reminisce.
So many good things come in pair & one of those things is
ME n YOU!
Tajmahal ki imarat her aashiq ko mohabbat ki misaal nazar aati hai.
Main kis kis ke liye taj banwaun mujhe to her ladki mumtaz nazar
aati hai.
Only the open heart receives love,
only the open mind receives wisdom,
only the open hand receives gifts and
only the cute persons receive SMS from me!
Tum Kehti Ho Mujhay.... Phoolon Say Pyaar Hai....? Magar Jab Phool Khiltay Hain To Unhain Tehni Say Tor Dalti Ho.... Tum Kehti Ho Mujhay Baarishoon Say Pyaar Hai...? Magar Jab Baarish Hoti Hai To Chuppti Phirti Ho.... Tum Kehti Ho Mujhay Hawaoon Say Pyaar Hai....? Magar Jab Hawa Chalti Hai Tu Khirkiyan Band Kar Leti Ho... Phir Us Waqt.... Main Khof Zada Sa Ho Jata Hoon Jab Tum..... Mujh Se Kehti Ho Mujhay Tum Say Pyar Hai......
Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''
Even if I had 1 wish...
I wouldn"t wish for u to love me,
coz I don"t want your love to come from a wish...
but straight from your heart.