m getting married

m getting married
m getting married next month....
its small party and only few people will be invited......
dont bring any gift.....
just bring someone who ll marry me
  

Jun, 17 2010     154 chars (1 sms)     3129 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Boy: Jaaneman, is dil mein aaja!
Gal: Sandal utaaroon kya?
Boy: Are pagli, yeh koi mandir thodi hai, aise hi aaja!
''love'' is a bird you hold tightly ,it dies......

if you hold lightly,it flies............

you hold it nicely,it shits in your hand......


uhhh........


soo..........


forgot love




and



better flirt.............
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry,
flirting is still free
Don"t send any messages,
I don"t want to see you,
hear your voice,
think of you,
coz my doctor advised me 2 keep away from Sweets
Mere dil mein aaj kya hai
Wohi apne jo is dil mein pehle se hi the.
Aur iss dil mein marte dam tak rahenge.
Are main tumhare nahi
Apne Tricuspid, Mitral, Pulmonary aur
A-V valves k baat kar raha hoon..
If u see some one without a smile, give him one of ur, coz u r
among a few good people who can shine others lives by just
walking with him a few miles.
Government imposing new taxes.
Dating Rs.10,
Hug Rs.20,
Kiss Rs.30,
Love Rs.50.
But you don"t worry,
flirting is still free
Cotton candy?
nope!
Chocolate syrup?
nah!
lemme c...
how about sugar?
hmmm....
nope!
damn!
still can''t find anything as
sweet as YOU!.
Rule of BOYS
“PHulo ki mAhak ko ChurayA nahi jata,

suraj ki kirNo ko chupaya nahi jata,


kitni Bhi soHni Ho Girlfrnd Apni,


Dusro ki Girlfrnd ko Bhulaya Nahi jata..
Excuse me, do u have a Band-Aid?
I skinned my knee when I fell for you.
Tajmahal ki imarat her aashiq ko mohabbat ki misaal nazar aati hai.
Main kis kis ke liye taj banwaun mujhe to her ladki mumtaz nazar
aati hai.
Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''