m getting married

m getting married
m getting married next month....
its small party and only few people will be invited......
dont bring any gift.....
just bring someone who ll marry me
  

Jun, 17 2010     154 chars (1 sms)     3107 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

LuV is an illusion!

Its a highly dependency disorder

of weak hearted ppl..

.

.

.

.

.

.

Ppl wid strong hearts

believe in FLIRTING

;-)
~Cute Relationship~
When Someone Gets Angry With You
And Says...
I Will Never Talk To You... :(
And Later Comes Back To Inform
You...
"I AM STILL ANGRY"
Mein tamam koshisho ke bawjood haar gayi
Woh use mil gaya jisne use maanga hi naahin
Har ek se poocha tera na milne ka subub
Har ek ne kaha woh tere liye bana hi naahin
I’ll give u one kiss to go to sleep.
I’ll give u two kisses to dream.
I’ll give u an endless row of kisses to,
when u wake up in the morning, think of me.
Ishiq sasitaaa bohit milaaa thaaa,,,,,

Ishiq mahngaaa bohat para hy...!!!

Ye keh kar woh humari puri 7UP pi gaya Faraz...


:

:


:





:



:

:






:






Tu meri aadhuri piyas piyas
Tu a gai mann ko raas raas...
jiski ek smile par hai duniya fida
jisse dil na hona chaiye juda
jiska style hai lajawaab
unhi ka sms padh rahe hai aap janaab
Press down
again
again.. please
once more
sorry again
6 times more
Oh! Again
1 Time again
don"t u have any job?
Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''
Girl: Is dress ka kya price hai?
Shopkeeper: Sirf 5 kiss.
Girl: Aur us dress ka?
Shopkeeper: 10 kiss.
Girl: Dono dress pack kar do, bill daadi dengi
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...

?
??
???



I luv another words also.
Us ki judai mein itna kamzor ho gaya hoon
Faraz


K ab to chilli milli bhi khaon to pait bhar jata hai :-(