Cotton candy

Cotton candy
Cotton candy?
nope!
Chocolate syrup?
nah!
lemme c...
how about sugar?
hmmm....
nope!
damn!
still can''t find anything as
sweet as YOU!.
  

Jun, 17 2010     146 chars (1 sms)     3367 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

The length & breadth & height of you,
total up to quite a view,
but to taste the true delight of you,
I"ll have to take a bite of u.
U may b out of my sight but not out of my heart.
U may b out of my reach but not out of my mind.
I don"t know what I mean 2 u,
but u"ll always be special 2 me
A - U"r Attractive
B - U"r D Best
C - U"r Cute
D - U"r Dear 2 me
E - U"r Excellent
F - U"r Funny
G - U"r Gud Looking
H - He He He
I - I"m
J - Just K - Kidding
Faraz k ghar ma hai 1 chota sa titar..

Wa wa wa...

Faraz k ghar ma hai 1 chota sa titar.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Bari gal kiti a la lo chiter ...$;-)
I used to think that dreams do not come true,
but this quickly changed the moment I laid my eyes on you.
I don"t care how many lips u hv kissed,
how many shoulders u have embraced &
how many times u’ve said, I luv u!
All I care is not b the first but 2 b ur last!
Ist Hour:Sorry
2nd Hour:Sorry Plz
3rd Hour:Just Talk 2 Me Once Dear
4th Hour:Plz Listen Jan
…5th Hour:Plz Itna Naraz Maat Ho
6th Hour:Im Sorry I Will Die Agar Tumne Baat Nahi Ki.
7th Hour:Huh !!!! Dnt Talk To Me Again :@
Girl:Sorry DEAR I Was Out Of Credit =P
Boy:Ooh..Its Ok LOVE U Jan =D''
Kaash chahnay walay hamesha chahnay walay hi rehtay Fraaz....
Par log aksar badal jatay hain Mohabat ho janay k baad...
Roti huyi aankho se tujhe muskan kaise du

Anjaan hu khud tujhe pehchan kaise du

Tu hi to hai jaan meri

Tu hi bata tujhe apni jaan kaise du.
LuV is an illusion!

Its a highly dependency disorder

of weak hearted ppl..

.

.

.

.

.

.

Ppl wid strong hearts

believe in FLIRTING

;-)
I don''t flirt for fun , Its one of my duties
Tell me How can I resist such beauties
It is life with whom I like flirting with the most
I''m still not committed though Ive fallen for the trap almost
Ishiq sasitaaa bohit milaaa thaaa,,,,,

Ishiq mahngaaa bohat para hy...!!!