KAASH YE FAASLE

KAASH YE FAASLE
KAASH YE FAASLE NA HOTE..

KAASH YE
DURIYA NA
HOTI..



KAASH HUM
SATH HOTE..



TO..




TO,


TO..


TO..

TO..


YAAR MERE SMS KE PAISE BACH JATE...
  

Jun, 17 2010     180 chars (2 sms)     3466 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Jab tanhai ka ehsaas na ho,
Na koi tumaray paas ho,
Na tum kisi k paas ho,
Na tum kisi ki nazar mein ho,
Na koi tumhari nazar mein ho,
to samjh lena ke app

common sense Baathroom ma ho yaar or kahan
As days go by, my feelings get stronger,
To be in ur arms, I can"t wait any longer.
Look into my eyes & u"ll see that it"s true,
Day & night my thoughts r of U.
Barsat ki rat
1 bhigi ladki
Bhiga Badan
Bhige hont
Bhigi julfe
Us se nazre mili
milte hi dil ne kaha
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
kal ise 100% sardi jukam hoga.
It takes two to tango,
two to kiss,
two to talk & reminisce.
So many good things come in pair & one of those things is
ME n YOU!
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...
i luv u...

?
??
???



I luv another words also.
I’ll give u one kiss to go to sleep.
I’ll give u two kisses to dream.
I’ll give u an endless row of kisses to,
when u wake up in the morning, think of me.
Be Careful!
aap ko kissi unknown number se aik sms aa sakta hai jis se aapki
mobile screen pe meri photo aa jaye gi.
please dekhay bina delete kar dain kyon kay pehlay he bahut se
log deewanay ho chukay hain
The length & breadth & height of you,
total up to quite a view,
but to taste the true delight of you,
I"ll have to take a bite of u.
Little keys can open big locks,
simple words can express great thoughts.
A text from u never fails to make me smile the whole day through.
Kaash ke un ko Aaye khayaal Humari is bezaar Halat ka

'Faraz'

Woh log jo apna bana ke Bekhaber se Rehte hain...
2 Larkian Apas Me Lar Rahi Thi To Pas Me Se 1 Charsi Guzra
1st Girl: Ye Charsi Tumhara Bf
2nd: Tumhara BF
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
... 1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
1st: Tumhara
2nd: Tumhara
Charsi: Ye Batao Mei Rukon Ya Jaon... =P

WahahahhHaha:p
Whn u r alone,
Whn u r crying,
whn u r upset,
Don"t think of me!!
just call me
Bcoz
incoming
is free for me... my friend