feeling is a painting

feeling is a painting
feeling is a painting never spoil it,
face is abook try to read it,
love is precious never lose it,
and
friendship is a mirror never break it,
  

Jun, 16 2010     147 chars (1 sms)     3463 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

*Best Buddies*
are hard to find..
So Today I choose to thank u 4 evrytime U made me smile, laugh,
4 evrytime U helped,
wiped a tear
&
I apologize 4 any inconvenience I caused,
4 evrytime I was rude,
4 anything that hurt U..
Thank U for being a great part of My Small Life :)
Only two kind of people will not
mind anythng you say....
The one for whom you are nothing...
And
The one for whom you are
everyThing.. !!
Sab Ne Kaha
Dosti Ek Dard Hai,
Ham Ne Kaha
Dard Kabool Hai,
Sab Ne Kaha
Is Dard K Sath G Nahi Paoge,
Hum Ne Kaha
Teri Dosti K Sath Marna Kabool Hai
knock on ma heart n door will b open for cute friends
but it doesn''t apply to u becoz

u dont hve to knock anymore
u r already in ma heart
jab dosti ki dastaan waqt sunayega,
hum ko bhi koi shaks yaad ayega ,
tab bhool jayenge zindagi ke gamon ko ,
jab AAp ke saath guzra waqt yaad ayega
If We Would Build On A Sure Foundation In Friendship,
We Must Love Friends For Their Sake Rather Then For Our Own . . .
zindgi laher thi aap sahil huye,
na jane kaise hum apki dosti ke kabil huye,
nahi bhulayenge hum us hasin pal ko,
jab aap hamari chhoti si zindgi me samil huye.....
" Read Carefully "

Do you Know The Relation between your Two Eyes?

They
Blink Together,
Move Together,
Cry Together,
See Things Together And Sleep Together.

Though They never see each other,

Friendship Should be just like that.

Life is Hell without Friends.
Jinki yaad mei hum dewane ho gaye
woh humhi se begane ho gaye
shayad unhe talash hai naye dosto ki
kyoki unki nazar mei ab hum purane hogaye
Phulon ki Tareef sab Karte hain,
Badi Mushkil se Log Kanton pe Gaur Karte hain.
MALI to Sirf Naam ke hote hain,
Phulon ki Hifazat to Kante hi Karte hain
Friendship is a crossed cheque of Rs.Happy/-

When u feel upset or alone withdraw it from my account.

And when you are too happy deposite it in my account. . . :->
When a Girl Accepts Your Friend
Request
it means she accepted Your
"Friendship" Not Your "Proposal"..
When a Girl sends you a Friend
Request it means She wants to be your Friend
not Your Girlfriend.
When She Tag you
it means she wants to share her
Thoughts with You
'n not that She's Lost in Your Thoughts..
When she comments on Your status
it means She's just being Social 'n not
Flirting..
When She Like Your comment
it means She like Your Comment not You. !