aaj humara unwaan hai maa

aaj humara unwaan hai maa
Aaj humara unwaan hai....
*" MAA "*


Maa kon hoti hai?

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.




.





.
.


Abbu ki wife...
Itna b nhi pta.?? =P ;->
  

May, 12 2010     190 chars (2 sms)     3424 views       Anniversary

more Anniversary SMS Messages

hay baad-e-marg bhi yaaro wohi tafreeq ka aalam...

na qabrein aik jaisi hain,na katbay aik jaisay hain...!
An anniversary is a time to remember
about a couple’s life.
A time to recognize that the strongest bond
is the love between husband and wife.
Through times of happiness and times of sadness,
love grows continually and they become as one heart,
The other staying with them, in memory,
even when they are apart.
Each anniversary is special and may cause a shed tear,
for the bond grows ever stronger and stronger
When love is shared for another year.
Two Guys Are Chatting..

Guy A: “I’m Going To Bring My Wife To Australia For Our 20th Anniversary.”

Guy B: “Oh.. That’s Cool. What About Ur 25th Anniversary?”

Guy A: “I Will Go Back To Australia To Bring Her Back.” :)
To the beautiful couple in all the land,
May your anniversary be Happy and Grand.
Happy Anniversary
Chritmas ka yeh pyara tyohaar jeevan mein laye khushiyan
apaar, santa clause aaye aapke dwar, subhkamna hamari
kare sweekar. Merry Christmas.


1 murghi ko qatal karo


1 Murghi ko QATAL karo.



Phir Dahi ka Safaid KAFAN do

Shan Masalay say Khushbu ki DOHNI do.
Us k baad Chawal mein us ki QABAR Banao.
jab Tayar ho jaey to "Mujhay" Dawat do.
ta''k mein us ki NAMAZ E JANAZA parhaoon.
HAPPY BIRYani Day!
Lets welcome the year which is fresh and new,Lets cherish
each moment it beholds, Lets celebrate this blissful
New year. Merry X-mas.
Happy Anniversary
And May
Your Marriage Be Blessed With Love,
Joy And Companionship
For All The Years Of Your Lives!
Marriage Is That Relation Between Man And Women In Which Tha Independence Is Equal, The Dependence Mutual And Tha Obligation Reciprocal". Best Wishes For Happy Wedding Anniversary.
din ek boy ko pata chala k may 3 mint me mar jawo ga..



us ny apni Lover and Friend ko message kiya



meray pas awo awar may ja raha ho

after 2 mint Lover ny reply kiya.

where are you going Dear i am very busy i will not come plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz you go.



usi waqt usky dost ka message aya

kahan ja rahy ho Dear ruk ma aa raha ho sath chalty hai.



Boy smile,



His eyes closed



His Heart stops



And he died...



Result:- Friend better then Lovers.



Dedicated 2 all(Friend & Lover)
][ ][ APPY
]["""''][
SWEET SWEET
][\ /][
][ \/ ][ ORNING

][ ][
]["""][ AVE A NICE
DAY
"Subha Bakher
Asalam-o Aluikum

No greeting card to give,
No beautiful flowers to send,
No cute pictures to forward,
Just a loving heart saying
.
.
.
–HAPPY ANNIVERSARY–