It’s hard to find

It’s hard to find
It’s hard to find someone whom u truly love,

much less to find someone who loves u as much.

When the chance comes, don''t ever let go.
  

Jun, 12 2010     141 chars (1 sms)     3368 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

I m going to write on all the bricks I MISS U and i wish that
one falls on ur head,so that u knows how it hurts when u miss
someone special like u.
If a big fat man creeps into your bedroom one night and stuffs you into a bag, Then do not worry ''cause I told Santa I wanted you for christmas!
• A million words would not bring yo
Kisi na kisipe aitbar ho jata hai,
Ajnabi koi shaks yaar ho jata hai,

Khubiyo se nhi hoti mohabat hamesha,
Khamiyo se b aksar pyarho jata hai
Two things never defined in whole life,

1 is LOVE

bcoz u never know who LOVES u how much.

2nd Friend
bcoz u never know how deeply they care About U.
Dil chahta hai ke tujhe apna bana loon..
khud ko bhool jaon or tujh main samaloon..
ab lafzoon se ye dil behalta naheen...
dil chahta hai ke tujhe apney pas ley aaon or tujh apna bana loon Dil chahta hai ke tujhe apna bana loon..
khud ko bhool jaon or tujh main samaloon..
ab lafzoon se ye dil behalta naheen...
dil chahta hai ke tujhe apney pas ley aaon or tujh apna bana loon
Neend se kiya shikwa karun
main...."sagar"
Qasoor to us chehray ka hai jo mujhe
sonay nahi deta.....!
Shaam bhi udas hogi raat bhi udas hogi,Kafan me lipti meri laash hogi...
Ae dafna ke janewalon unse keh do,Qabar me bhi unki tasvir mere saath
hogi....
Aapki yad na aaye to hum bewafa, Aap bulao aur na aaye to hum bewafa,
Hume maarne k liye khanjar ki zarurat nahi,1bar nazar fer lo, na mar jaye
to hum bewafa
""to love and to beloved is to feel sunlight form both sides""...
Beautiful Lines

"I Thought
L O V E
Is
L I F E ... !!!

But

My
L O V E
Taught Me What Is
L I F E ......... !!! :)
Falling In Luv Wid Sum1
Isn''t Always Gonna B
Easy
Anger, Tears,
Laughter,
Its Whn U Wanna B
2gether Despite It All
Thts Whn U Truly Love
Another ...
SuCcEsS hUrTs
WhEn YoU dOn''T hAvE a LoVeD oNe To ShArE iT wItH...
BuT fAiLuRe AlSo LoOkS bEaUtIfUl
WhEn YoU hAvE a LoVeD oNe To HuG yOu... (: