my wifes first husband

my wifes first husband


A man was crying over a grave and repeating,
Why did you have to die?
Another man approached him and said,
Sir, I dont wish to interfere with your private grief
but for whom do you mourn so deeply?
Your child?
Your parent?
The mourner took a moment to collect himself,
then replied,
My wifes first husband.
  

May, 05 2010     322 chars (3 sms)     2967 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

No matter whether guys buy 220cc pulsars or 350cc royal enfields,

it cannot overtake a beautiful girl
on a 80cc scooty-pep!


Boy 2 God:
Give me a pocket full of money,
A job & a big vehicle full of girls.

God replied:your wish is fullfilled
&
He became a bus conductor of karachi university point.:p
Ek Boy Ro Raha Tha:

2nd Boy: Oye kya hua?

1st Boy: Aaj mere Abbu ne Mujhe Juta Mara Hai.

2nd Boy: Tum Khush Naseeb Ho.

"Jutta" Sirf "Azeem" Logon ko he Mara Jata Hia.
''Chappal chhoti ho to
Panw me nahi aati
Biwi moti ho to
Bahon me nahi aati''
When apple is green it is ready 2 pluck n when a girl is 18 she is ready to get a...
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
SHINAKHATI CARD
Hamaisha ghalat hi sochna..
The Nine Most Terrifying Words In The English Language Are ...










"I''m From The Government And I''m Here To Help...." =P ;)


Wife Shoping Kr K Wapis Ayi
To Husbnd Wife Se Saman Laite Hoye Bola
Zaror Tm Mere Khane K Lye Kch Lai Hogi?

Wife: Bilkul Thek Kaha Isme
Mere New Sandel Hen ;->


Wife: Aap Buhat Mote Ho Gae Ho..

Pathan: Tum Bhi To Kitni Moti Ho Gai Ho..

Wife: Main Maa Banne Wali Hu..

Pathan: Main Bhi To Baap Banne Wala Hun... =P ;->
ek sharabi 3rd floor se niche gir gaya

log us k ird gird jama hogae
aur us se pochne lage- kya hua bhai?

wo bola-pata nhi bhai main khud abi niche aya hn...!
>Sbse Cool?
+Aap Ho
>Sbse Smart?
+Aap Ho
>Sbse Sweet?
+Aap Ho
>Sbse Achay?
+Aap Ho

oh hello Zyda khush Mat ho Msg Mujhko Aaya Tha!

Apko to Sirf Perhaya hai..
Tip Of The Day:
Always Keep Ur Pic in Ur Pocket,
U Kno Y?
WhenEver U Face Any Problem
Just C Ur Pic
& Say 3 Times;


"If i Can FaceThis,
i Can Face AnyThing!
7 Saal pehlay meri grl
frnd kay saray bhai kam
peh jatay thay,


aj salay ghar mein
bethay ha,


Aur date marna
Impossible Ho gya ha.




JEENAY DO MUSHARAF