MUNNA BHAI:

MUNNA BHAI:
MUNNA BHAI: circuit agar bina daant wala kutta kate to kya karne ka re?
CIRCUIT:simple he bhai, bina sui wala injection lene ka!!!
ha ha ha
  

May, 26 2010     141 chars (1 sms)     2898 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Feeling is a painting - neva spoil it

Face is a book - try to read it

Love is precious - dont miss it

Frendship is a mirror - dont break it
God Thought That He Cudn’t Be Everywhere
He Mad A Mother

Then

Devil Thought That He Cudn’t Be Everywhere So
He Made
Mother In Law ;->
Ye scooty kab li? Sardar:kal raat 1 larki mujhe scooty per bohot dur le gai,sab kapde uttar kar boli jo chahiye lelo,mai ne scooty le li,kapro ka mai kya karta.
Eyes Signs :

Redness Of Eyes
Ptosis
Loss Of Consciousness ...



Treatment :


Close The Books
n
Switch On The Tv Or Computer ... ;->
Kehte hain ki ISHQ main neend ur jaati hai Koi humse bhi ishq kare Khambhaqat neend bahut aati hai
Teacher Punishing The
Student Coz He
Forgot His Home
Work
Teacher Asked : Who Is
Ur Father ??

Student Put Out Mirror
From His Pocket &
Give It To Teacher

Teacher- Oh I Forgot .. ;->


MErE pAs sE Us k¡ KhuSbo0 Aaj Bhi aAti hy "PAppu",,,

MaiNe FursAt mE kAbi Khud sE LAgAyA thA UsAy

.

.

.

.



ItZ
My PerFuME..
DoN''t ThiNk Any WAhiyAt.. ;->
When I was born
Devil said…Oh Shit!!!
Another GOOD PERSON!!!..
&
When u were born devil said …
Oh Shit!!!!Competition…!!!
Baloch:hm tmhary lye sb chor denga

Girl:ami abu?
Bloch:Ao Re

Grl:khana pina?
Blch:Ao Re

Grl:apne dost?
Blch:Ao

Grl:gutka?
Blch:Jao re masi apna kam kro =P
I don''t understand why Cupid was chosen to represent Valentine''s Day. When I think about romance, the last thing on my mind is a short, chubby toddler coming at me with a weapon ;->
BHIKARI : Saab Rs.6 dedo coffee pina hai

MAN : Kyoun bhai 1 coffee to Rs 3 ke hai

BHIKARI : Saab sath me girlfriend be hai

MAN : Bhikari hokar be girlfriend banali

BHIKARI : Nahi saab girlfriend ne bhikari bana diya
Last nite i caught sum stars... i''ll give them to the person who is just so sparkling and speciall to me...
*
"
"
"
"
Catch it its 4 u!