Sine me dil, Dil me dard,

Sine me dil, Dil me dard,
Sine me dil,
Dil me dard,
Dard me yaqin,
Yaqin me khyal,
Khayal me khwab,
Khuwab me tasvir
Tasvir me sirf ap!
Itna Darawna khuwab?
Baap re Baap
  

May, 26 2010     151 chars (1 sms)     3156 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''Aaj deedar,

kal yaar,

parson pyaar,

phir iqraar,

aur phir intezaar,

phir takraar,

phir daraar,

saari mehnat bekaar,

aur aakhir mein

Ek aur devdas at beer bar!''
.+??+.
? 1 ?
''+??+''

Yeh
Lo
1 Rupee
Ka
Coin
Aur
Mujhe
Cute
Sa
$m$
Karo
Kanjusi
Ki
Bhi
Koi
Had
Hoti
Hai

Aur
KHABARDAR
Is
1 rupee
Ki
T0ffee
Khareedi
To...
''DO U KNW WHAT IS GIRLZ??

G=GHOST
I=IN
R=REAL
L=LIFE

SO AVOID GIRLS AND SEND ME HERR NUMBERS
I''M PROFESSIONAL
GHOST RIDER''


A sardar had a child after 3 month of marriage.
He asked his wife ye 3 month k bad bacha kaise howa?

Wife replied:tumhari shadi ko kitna arsa hua?
sardar:3 months.

Wife: or meri shadi ko ?
Sardar: 3 months

Wife: or bacha kitne month k baad?
Sardar:3 month.

Wife: total kitne hue?
Sardar: oye 9 months & start dancing
Balle Balle;->
''Sms karne me kitna maza ata hai,

Lekin dil ghabrata hai

Kyon k balance jata hai

Lekin asal maza to tab ata hai,

Jab kanjoos logon se

Sms ka jawab ata hai...!''
''Wo ped kya jis mein dali na ho,
Wo baag kya jis mein mali na ho,
Wo ghar kya jis mein ghar wali na ho,
Aur wo mard kya jis ki bahar wali na ho.''
Why Do People Say
That
Love Is Like A Butterfly .... ???


























Because
You Need To Keep
Buttering Your Love
Otherwise
It Will Fly ...;->
A man was crying over a grave and repeating,
Why did you have to die?
Another man approached him and said,
Sir, I dont wish to interfere with your private grief
but for whom do you mourn so deeply?
Your child?
Your parent?
The mourner took a moment to collect himself,
then replied,
My wifes first husband.
There are only 5 things we need in life: Good friends, Good job, Good food, Good sleep & Good _ UCK. Whatever u are thinking... is right. Good Day.


English sher by PAPPU:

Always dream to raise higher,
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Wo0fer tu meri, main tera amplifier..... ;->



I am doing candle lite. . . . .
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Poti !

"Geo WAPDA sada Geo"
A Memon Family rcvd a dead body of their Father 4m USA
letter on top writn, I m sendng ABBA''s body it ws his wish 2 b buried here.Under ABBA''s body r 12 cans of Cheese,10pk of Chocolates & 8pk of Badam.ABBA is wearing pair of Rebok Shoes 4 manjorBhai.dere r 2 pair of Shoes 4 Jubaida & Jarina.Abba is wearing 6 T-Shirts Large 1 is 4 Satar Bhai othrs r 4 Boys.2 Jeans Abba is wearng r 4 Boys.if u want anythin else then cal me coz AMMA is not feelin well..