Kehte hain ki ISHQ

Kehte hain ki ISHQ
Kehte hain ki ISHQ main neend ur jaati hai Koi humse bhi ishq kare Khambhaqat neend bahut aati hai
  

May, 25 2010     98 chars (1 sms)     2745 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



What is BUSINESS ?

Dad: I want u 2 marry a girl of my choice.
Son: No
Dad: The girl is Bill Gate’s daughter.
Son: then Ok.

Dad goes o Bill Gates.
Dad: I want your daughter to marry my son.
Bill Gates: No
Dad: My son is the CEO of the World Bank.
Bill Gates: Than ok

Dad goes 2 the President of the World Bank.
Dad:Appoint my son as the CEO of your bank.
President:No
Dad:He is the son-in-law of Bill Gates.
President: Then OK

That’s business…!!
''-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Avi Msg
Sent u Avi
Perh Lu Avi
Tey 4Wd vi ker Du
Avi
Note-[Thora Hass Vi Lu Avi]''
Interviewr: Kya Ap Abhi Tak kanwari Hain?

Actress Meera:G Nahi Main Abhi Tak Unmarried Hoon.
Namashkar, yeh hamari faltoo SMS seva hai, is mein hum logon ko waqt-bewaqt tang karte hain. Is seva ka labh uthane ke liye shukriya, ab aap apna kaam kariye.
What''s Better Then

"PRESENCE OF MIND"

In Case Of Accident .... ???


.


.


.



.


.


.


.

"ABSENCE OF BODY" ... ;->
Sardarji says I LOVE YOU to his girl friend
and suddenly falls on the floor.
Girlfriend:What is this?
Sardarji:Oji, I am falling in love!


Son : Papa,Aapko Yaad He Apne Kaha Tha

Agar Me Exam Me Paas Ho Jayunga

To Mujhe 5000rs Doge.

Father: Haan

Son: Gud News He,

Apke 5000rs Bach Gaye
Aaj kal k Log Bhi kitne Jealous Hogaye Hain..

''pAppu''
.

.

.

.

.



.



.



Naya Phone Dekhte He Bolte Hain Chal Bey "CHINA" ka hai... ;->
Question. Why Are All Mbas Going Back To School?

Answer. To Ask For Their Money Back.
Astaghfirullah

Astaghfirullah

Astaghfirullah


Yeh sms aap 500 logon ko send karen Inshallah aapka Balance khatam ho jaye ga....

Girl to Boy: Hum apney betay ka naam kia rakhain gey?

Boy!

Very Simple..
Ager shadi se pehley hoa to..
Asif Zardari,

Oor ager baad main hua to Nawaz Sharief..:-)


...NaYa FunDa...

ab har bachha bindass keh sakta hy:
Meine mummy papa ke saath "BLUE"
film dekhee... =P