Funny Definitions!!!!

Funny Definitions!!!!
Funny Definitions!!!! College : A place where papa pays beta plays. Discipline : Word which is missing from students dictionary. Hostel : Modern hospital, visited by special patients, suffering from a disease called studies. Pocket : That which is mostly empty except for the first few days of the month.
  

May, 25 2010     304 chars (2 sms)     3191 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Subha
SMS


Shaam
SMS


Din me
SMS


Raat me
SMS


Ghar me
SMS


Office me
SMS


Jeena
SMS


Marna
SMS
Akhir kya he ye SMS??




S = SUB
M= MIL ker
S = SOCHO:-)



What R U Searching

?

?

?

No Msgs Today
.

.

.

.

.
Bcoz
.


Kashmir Day Is Holiday :->
In battle Sardar was wearing mosquito net
instead of bullet proof jacket
why?
?
?
?
Saradar replied
O jis wich machar nai war sakda
goli kithon lange gi
Umair Taklu He
Phir Bhi Roz Saloon Jata Hai,
Why ???



Pata Nhi ??







Kyu Ki, Saloon Umair Ka Hai..
Mandir mein jaap karta hoon,
Masjid mein adaab karta hoon,
Insaan se kahin bhagwan na ban jaun
isliye roz tujhko SMS karke paap karta hoon
... F A C T ...

Teachers Are Those

Who Helps Us In
Resolving Problems

Which

Without Them



We Wouldn''t Have ... ;->
Flying papers ,
multi colours of balloon,
delicated blossom,
fantastic people,
love and laughter.
What it describes?
HAPPY BIRTHDAY
Q. WHAT IS THE HEIGHT OF LAZINESS?

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Ans. A COUPLE ADOPTING A CHILD.
Hum Gaye Thay Un K Ghar,


Kehna Tha Dil Se Dil Mila Lo,,,,


Unki Ammi Ne Khola Darwaza

Hum Ghabra K Bolay Aunti





Taliban aa gaye hain cable katwa Lo!


AgAr aap kisi Larki ko kahain
I LOVE YOU aur Larki aap ko kiss kar
ke apna mobile numbr Day dy
to
.
.
aap
Iss ko kya
kahain gay

Zahir he
.

.



KHUWAB.. :-D


What is the difference between wife & saali?

Saali is Beauty,
Wife is duy,

Saali is passion,
Wife is tension,

Saali is patakha,
Wife is sayapa,

Saali is cool,
Wife is fool,

Saali is tuty-fruity,
Wife is qismat futi,

Saali is fresh cake,
Wife is earth quake…:p


''Badtameez'' Friends are always ''bdtmz''.

They receive many msgs but they send ''ikka dukka'' msgs in a week.

Actually they r spacial kind of ''bgairat''.

They become more ''Dheet'' after a lot of ''baisti''.

They are bikhari infront of frndz. but very Sakhee 4 their girlfrnds n boyfrnds.

And they never eat ''SHARAM''. :-P