Funny Definitions!!!!

Funny Definitions!!!!
Funny Definitions!!!! College : A place where papa pays beta plays. Discipline : Word which is missing from students dictionary. Hostel : Modern hospital, visited by special patients, suffering from a disease called studies. Pocket : That which is mostly empty except for the first few days of the month.
  

May, 25 2010     304 chars (2 sms)     3213 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Walk In Ur Own Path,
Love In Ur Own Style,
Talk In Ur Own Words
Help In Ur Own Ways
Then People Will Say

Ae Sala Kisi Ki Sunata Nathi
A man robs a bank and takes hostages.
He asks the 1st hostage, "did you see me rob the bank".
The hostage answers "yes". The robber, promptly, shoots him in the head. Then he asks the 2nd hostage if he saw him rob the bank. The hostage answers, "no, but my wife did" . . . ;->
kya aap meri love stroy sunain ge?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
sunain ge????
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
waqeyaeee sunain ge?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.aap ko mery zaaati moamly main dakhal andazi ka koi haq nahin hai

Ab India Hum Se Hamesha Sir Jhuka Kar Baat Karega.






Kyon K

Hum Larkay Walay Hain. :-)

GEO Shoaib Malik
Bst pick up line 2 approch a grl!

Go 2 her & ask "is ur dad a

terrorist" She''ll say "wat?"


Then u say "no no I asked coz u

r such a Bomb"
Teacher to student:
jo doosre ko apni baat na samjha sake woh gadha hota hai.....

Student:
Sir, kya Matlab main samjha nahi....??
Mom:Beta kyu ro rahy ho..?

Beta: techr ne mara hai muje..

Mom: Kyu mara..?

Beta: Meine usko murghi kaha tha..

Mom: Kyu kaha..?

Beta: usne muje test mein anda jo diya tha... ;->
Extreme Kamina Baccha..
.
.
.
.
Son:”Papa aapki Luv Marriage hui thi na.. ??
.
.
.
.
Dad:”Haa par tumhe kaise pata.. ??
.
.
.
.
.
.
Son:”Q k Aapki shadi aur meri D.O.B
me sirf 6 mahine ka farq hai..
Sorry to Distrub you At thIs tiMe Of the night.

if yOu aRe aWaKe And Free, Could U Plz Do Me a FavOur?

Please delete thIs mSg and Sleep. Gud Nite :)
Just Say 3 Wordz & W¡N A Black Coat. .No Wait No Draw,
!


!


!


!


Go Musharaf Go


4 More Detail Visit Da
"Long March"
YEh Tumhara Problem Kiya Hai?



Tumhein Koi or Kam Nahi Hai Kia??



Har Waqt Pregant hi rehtay Ho ...



Jab bhi Msg Karoon tumhari Delivery report aa jati hai .
Youn Galliyon Main Muje Bad-Naam Na Kia Ker
"JAn|x"

Muje Bura Kehte Waqt Log Tera Naam Bhi Lete Hain... =P ;->