Jab se aapko dekha hai, yaqin karo, Rat,

Jab se aapko dekha hai, yaqin karo, Rat,
Jab se aapko dekha hai,
yaqin karo,
Rat,
Din.
Subha,
Sham.
Sotay,
Jagtay.
Khatay,
Peetay.
Uthtay,
Bathtay.
Aatay,
jaatay.

.

.

Mera Hans hans k bura haal hai
  

May, 25 2010     178 chars (2 sms)     3407 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Sardar Ka Ladka: I''m A Complan Boy...

Sardar Ki Ladki: I''m A Complan Girl....

Sardar: Sala Paida Mene Kiya Or Naam Kisi Or Ka...
How Do You Know
When A Woman
Is About To Say
Something Smart ... ???

















She Starts Her Sentence
With




"A Man Once Told Me..."
;->


There are 3 kind of Men..

Do u know...?

1-The ASIANS-
They hv 1 wife & 1 girlfriend but they love their wife the most.

2-The AMERICANS-
They hv 1 wife & 1 girlfriend but they love their girlfriend the most.

3-The PAKISTANIS-
They hv 1 wife & 4 girlfriends but they love their house-maid the most... ;->
Full of Emotion shair:

Ab to zindagi ka maqsad hai tujhe apnana.

A for Apple B for Banana.

If you are MAD, I am your DAD.
In my past life, god said a gem is going to be born on (date) and i give u a boon that u get to be this beautiful gem''s friend...couldnt ask for anything more but thank the god for giving me a friend like u...happy birthday and dont forget that someone somewhere is wishing for ur happiness on every falling star.
LIFE IS 5 STAR . . .

KIND STAR IS
MOTHER,ACTION STAR IS FATHER,ULTEMATE STAR IS
TEACHER,TOP STAR ISLOVER&THE SUPER STAR IS
FRIEND LIKE "hAmY" ;->
Dad : Son, what do you want for your birthday?
Son : Not much dad, just a radio with a sports car around it.
Reaction of Girl When She Lost Dere Purse!


POOR GIRL: Oh ! I''ve Lost Money . . .



RICH GIRL: Oh ! I''ve lost Credit Cards . . . .




BEAUTIFUL GIRL: Oh !! Us Me RoCk3r Ki Photo Thee. . . . ;->
To be a “Good professional”,
always start to study late for “Exams”.
Because it teaches how to manage “Time”
and tackle “Emergencies”!!
what wud u do if u have to call a crow??










crow-ko-dial :)


After Putting us in fire of love, you are sweetly sleeping.

nahi samj ai ????

ya lo

aggan la ka sanu ishaq dian te app mithi neind sona wa.
''Ye Sang-E-Marmar Sa Tarasha Gora Badan

Boond Boond Pighlta Shabab

Honto Se Laga K Dekhon Kashish Kaisi Hy

Kämbäkht Ye VANILA IcE Cream Cheez Hi Äisi Hy''