(Pak traffic police)

(Pak traffic police)
(Pak traffic police)

Motorcycle wala: Sir Meray papers to Complete hen!
Phir Chalaan Kyn?

Police: Beta Double Sawaari Khul gai he
or Tu Single
ja raha hai.
  

May, 25 2010     164 chars (2 sms)     3437 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

1 Pakistani
dozakh se nikla
or chup ker
Janat mai
chala gia

Farishton ne
pakerna chaha to

Cheekh ker bola
Koi paas na aye
werna
Khudkush
dhmaka kr donga ;->
Plz go to creat message
Then open T9 ON DICTANARY OPTION
Then type this number & see the magic
277451366514612382623
next generation will learn the alphabets in this wat :
A-APPLE
B-BLUETOOTH
C-CHATING
D-DOWNLOAD
E-EMAIL
F-FACEBOOK
G-GOOGLE
H-HOTMAIL
I-I POD
J-JAVA
K-KINGSTON
L-LAPTOP
M-MESSAGE
N-NOKIA
O-OUTLOOK
P-PRINT
Q-QUICK TIME
R-RAM
S-SERVER
T-TOUCH SCREEN
U-USB
V-VISTA
W-WIFI
X-XP
Y-YOUTUBE
Z-ZUBAIDA AAPA
Today is MDPS DAY MDPS bolay to...!...
.
.

"MAKE DUFFER People SMILE" i''ve done my part, now u send it 2 all ur Duffer friends & make them SMILE :)
''Jab jab aati hai aap ki miscall....skooon, chain aur khushian laati hai aap ki miscall.
.
.
.
.
.
carry on 4 life time skoooon.''
Larki [Memon Larke Se] Aaj Mujhe Kisi Bhat Hii Expensive Jaga Ghuma Lao ....





















Memon Us Ko Petrol Pump Ghuma K Le Aaya ... ;->
LaRkA : KiA TuM PaKeEzA MoHAbAt PaR
YaQeEn RaKhTi Ho ?

LaRkI : Ha ShUrWaT ToU IsI TaRaH KaRnI
PaRtI Ha ...=P:-P;->
EK Pathan Ofice K 25th Flor Pe Tha
Ek Aadmi Bola : “Dolat Khan Tumhari Beti Ghar Se Bhaag Gayi Hai. . . “
Ye Sunte Hii Usne 25th Floor Se Jump Laga Di
Girte Huey 15th FLor Pe Usay Yaad Aaya Us Ki Koi Beti Nahi Hy
10th Flor Pe Yaad Aaya K Uski SHaadi Nahi Hui
Aur 1st Floor Pe Yaad Aaya K Us Ka Naam DOlat Khaan Nahi Hai . . . ;->
Sardarji is not sleeping with his wife! these days
Guess why?
because somebody had told him that
it is wrong to sleep with married women.


Nobody teaches
Volcanoes to erupt,
Tsunamis to devastate,
Hurricanes to sway around
&
no one teaches
How to choose a Wife,

NATURAL DISASTERS JUST HAPPEN.


Husband asks: Do you know the meaning of WIFE? It means…
Without Information, Fighting Everytime!

WIFE says: No darling , it means :-
With Idiot For Ever
Aaj Tumhain Lunch Nahi Mily Ga...

Q K ?

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Q K Ye Dinner Time Hai
JAn|x . . . . . ;->