ill always remember

ill always remember
I''ll Always Remember The Day I Married You,
Without You My Love,

My Beauty,

I Don''t Know What I''d Do,

Your Loving And Thoughtful Just To Mention Two,

I Adore Your Sweet Smile It Makes Me Want You.
  

May, 03 2010     212 chars (2 sms)     3719 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

parho ge., likho ge.,
ho ge Kharab...



Chori karo ge., Daka dalo ge.,
Bano ge Nawab...

(ASIF ALI ZARDARI)~~^~~
A person who surrenders when he''s WRONG, is HONEST. A
person who SURRENDERS when not SURE, is WISE.. A person who
surrenders even if he''s RIGHT, is a HUSBAND..!
Dad : Son, what do you want for your birthday?
Son : Not much dad, just a radio with a sports car around it.
A Sardar moving around in market with Parrot on his shoulder. Passerby asks,"Kidhar se laya yeh Janwar?"Parrot replies, "Punjab se laya" ;->


Kab "TOOT" jaye,
"MOBILE" he to hai!

Kab "BADAL"jaye,
"SIM" he to hai!

Ap mairay " sMs" ki Aadat mat Dalna.


Kab "KHATAM" ho jaye " PACKAGE" he to hai... ;->

Apne Chehre Ka DEEDAR
Na Do,


Apne Dil Ka QARAR Na
Do,

Apni Aankhon Ka KHUMAAR Na
Do,

Suna He Buhat KANJOOS Ho TUM,


Kisi Ko Apna BUKHAAR Na
Do....;->
Memon ka 1 rupia chatt se gir gaya,

memon neeche pohncha to rupia nahe mila

kion??









memon rupiay se pehley pohnch gaya tha!...=P;->


Boy friend is fun,
&
Husband is gun,

Boy friend is light of moon,
&
Husband is month of june,

Boy friend is tooty fruity,
&
Husband is qismat phooti.
''1 Larka Doosre Larke Se:

Yaar Tumne Kabhi Koi Larki Phansai hai?



Doosra: Yaar Larki To Maine Phansa li thi.

Par Tum Logon ne ye Mohalla hi Chor Diya''
A sardar went to a doctor...
Sardar: Doc i hav sevior loose motions and i m not able to stop it , i tried everything .... everything
Doc: Did u try lemon
Sardar:Ya , but when i removed it ... it started again
The 1st Advice Of
Father To His Son
When Son Got His
Driving License Made,
Is

"Remember 1 Thing Son
If U''re Going To Hit
Anything, Make Sure
Its Cheap" ;->
Ek railway station se ek lash gayab ho gayi batao kaise....??????
..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
jaane ke liye dekiye C.I.D...har friyday night 10 P.M...!!!!!