''Larka: tumhari Zulfon

''Larka: tumhari Zulfon
''Larka: tumhari Zulfon sy khelney ko jee chahta hai.....

larki ne wig utari or kaha: Loo khelo per de dena subah university bhi jana hai:-)''
  

May, 24 2010     145 chars (1 sms)     3407 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages


No matter whether guys buy 220cc pulsars or 350cc royal enfields,

it cannot overtake a beautiful girl
on a 80cc scooty-pep!
Think for a moment that someone is missing you.





Think for an hour that someone is missing you.



Think for a day and month that someone is missing you.


Think for a year and whole life that someone is missing you.






After your death really someone will be missing you.
Ek Doctor Shikaar Se Wapis Aya,
Frnd Ne Pocha Kyun Bhai Koi Shikaar Kia?
Doctor: Nahi Yaar,
Is Se To Acha Clinic Per Beth Jata..
Boy: Merey pas apney dost jesi car
to nahe pr tumhe apni palkon pe bitha k ghumaun ga!
Merey pas us jesa bara bangla to nahe
pr tumhe apney dil me jaga donga!
Mere pas us jitne paise to nahe
pr main mehnat mazdoori kr k khilaun ga.
Aur tumhe kya chahiye?
Girl: chawlaan na mar
Dost da numbr de..:p:p
Five year old girl was asked by her teacher what does her father do???
The little girl replied, Whatever my Mom tells him to do...
''Pani me tairna machli ka style
Hawa me udna "POPAT" ka style
Different sms bhejna,phone karna humara style
Fukat ka sms padna,phone sun-na Aapka style..''
Hello JAn|x . . .
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jagte Raho . . .

This Msg Is Brought To You By Wapda / Kesc . . .


Keep Sm¡L¡nG
Pathan:yar zara toothbrush dena

Mere brush ka 1 baal toot gya hai,
DUKANDAR:1 baal toota hai?
to nya Q le rhe ho bhai?

Pathan:jo toota hai wo akhri tha ;->
If i had A Camera..
I Would Snap Ur

Every Moment
Every Smile
Every Memory
& Keep them in my Kitchen
.
.
.
.
to Scare Rats n Cockroachs! ;)
TODAY i was going to be millinoer as a man came to me and asked to sell the most valuable thing i posses, i said i have nothing, he asked about my love, i said i have given it to "the person readin th message"
2 Makkhiyon Ne Food Restaurant mein Khaney Ka
Order Diya...

1st: Mere Liye PoTi Le aao LeHsan K Sath..

2nd: Mere Liye bhi Le aao Lekin LeHsan Mat DaLna..
Mu se Boo aati hai..
FIRST LINE TO WRITE IN EXAMS:

"All the answers written below are imaginary & work of my creative mind. Any resemblance to text book is unintentional & purely accidental"