Cricket has reached

Cricket has reached
Cricket has reached exciting levels wid T20 & IPL.

To improve exam system, same should be infused in exams.

1- Reduce exam duration to 1:30 hr & marks to 50.

2- Introduce strategic break after 30 mints.

3- Give free hit,
that is a chance for students to write there own questions & answers.

4- 1st 20 mins power play, that is no examiner in the exam hall.

5- Introduce fair play awards.
6- Cheer girls to dance for correct answers..
  

May, 24 2010     453 chars (3 sms)     2981 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Boy:
Tere lye mere dil mai thora thora gham hai...

Girl: Aagay?

Boy: Lekin jb teri behan ko dekha to dil ne kaha

"DaDa Ye To Us Se B Udham Hai"... =P ;->
A Man Can Be Happy Wid Any Woman . . .


As Long As





He Does Not Love Her . . . ;->
agar tumhein kabhi meri zaroorat mehsoos ho, yun lagey k mein tumharey kuch kaam aa sakta hoon, to phir plz kabhi hichkichana mat, mujhsey kehna mein ussee waqt,








Na kardoon gha, kyun k aur b kaam karney ko.
Dear customer! You r requested to switch off ur Mobile to avoid any burn injuries........AS the SENDER of this Message is a DAM HOT..
Two men r talking. 1st: I got married coz I was tired of eating out, cleaning the house, doing the laundry & wearing shabby clothes.
2nd: Amazing, I just got divorced for the very same reasons!
Juice Piyo
Pepsi piyo
Coke Piyo
Marinda Piyo
Dew piyo
aur piyo
Kyonke , Pampers ab sirf 99 ruppees main hain :)
I Can''t Msg U Till 2 Weeks.

I''m Goin To USA

.

.

.

Nothing Speecial. Sala Bush Ne

White House Ka Rent Nahi Diya.

Vasool Karna Hai
SANTA: Kal meri biwi kuwe mein gir gayi,

bahut chot lagi usko..bahut chila rahi thi..

BANTA: Ab kaisi hai..??
...
SANTA: Thik hi hogi, kal se kuwe se aawaaz nahi aai.
American Agency
Black Water K
Khilaaf Hum Nay
Aik Agency
Banany Ka Socha
Hai. U R Requested
2 Join Us
0ur Agency
Name z





"Soda Water" ;->
Ek Dost ne doosrey se pocha: Batao Nakam Mohabbat ka Anjam kiya hota hy.???

Doosrey dost ne kaha

Larka Maamu ban jata hy

Or
Larki Phuppho..,
''Tusi boht great ho........

Rusgulay di plate ho......

coce di krate ho........

ande da aamlate ho.......\''
"SHAETAN"ne pocha kisi NAIK insan ka number do apun us ko tung krega! maine AAP ka number diya to"SHETAN"bola,abay marwaye ga kia,yeh to BOSS ka number hay.