A Sardarji goes

A Sardarji goes
A Sardarji goes to a hotel and eats heartily. After eating he goes to wash his hands but starts washing the basin instead. The manager comes running and asks him, "Prahji, aap kya kar rahe ho?" To this the man replies, "Oye, tumne hi to idhar board lagaya hai "Wash Basin".
  

May, 24 2010     274 chars (2 sms)     3839 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Difference Between LOVE n EXAM

In LOVE You Have Thoughts But You CAnt Express Your Thoughts

n

In Exam You Don''t Have Thoughts Still You Have To Express Your Thought . . . ;->
Mera Dost
Sunday K Din Jhakas
Nazar Ata He

Mera Dost
Sunday K Din Jhakas Nazar Ata He
Or Aye B Q Na Vo Sirf Isi Din To Nahata He
President:
“Shetani”


Prime Minister:
“Gillani”


Army Chief:
“Kiyani”


Speaker:
“Zanaani”


“Aata Na Roti”

“Bijli Na Paani”


Wah Re Pakitani

Teri Ajab Kahani...
I Filled In A Form At A
Dating Agency Recently
Describing My Ideal
Woman, "She Should Be
Pretty Cute, Into Water
Sports And Group
Activities Plus Look
Good In Black"
The Agency Replied
Me Back And Told Me
"I Should Marry
Penguin ..." ;->
TV on kro.
Multan main girls colleges me larai ho rahi hai

Sub girl lar rahi han

Sub keh rahi hain "hAmY" maira hai
.
.
Uff ye larkiyan b na.... ;-)
The worst way of missing some one is...
























like sitting next to a sexy babe and you cant have her. ;->
Phansi se pehle jailer ne pathan se pocha:
bata teri akhri khuwaish kya hai?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Pathan: bus punjab mei 1 khud kush hamla krny do...=P;->
Getting married is very much like going to a restaurant with friends.

You order what you want, and when you see what the other fellow has,

you wish you had ordered that.
Pakistan In 2010 ...

1st Friend :
" Yaar Suna Hai Pehle Zamane Main Light Bhi Hua Kerti Thi "

2nd :
"Chal Na Yaar Ye Light Wight Kch Nahi Hoti Sab Tera Weham Hai " ;->


Pagal khaney Main Bht
Sarey Pagal Naach Rahy
Thay. In me Sy 1 Pagal
Khamosh Betha Tha
Dr. Tm Khamosh Q
Bethe Ho?
Pagal Ny Kaha-Bewaquf
Me "Dulhan" Hon ;->


This msg is specially typed to inform,

rather remind some people

that...
" I''M ALIVE "
And so u can msg me... =P ;->
jis larki pe nzar rakhta hon uski ho jati hai shadi

jis larki pe nzar rakhta hoon us ki ho jati hai shadi


NIGHAH-E-MARD-E-MOMIN SE BADAL JATI HAIN TAQDEERAIN!