A Sardarji goes

A Sardarji goes
A Sardarji goes to a hotel and eats heartily. After eating he goes to wash his hands but starts washing the basin instead. The manager comes running and asks him, "Prahji, aap kya kar rahe ho?" To this the man replies, "Oye, tumne hi to idhar board lagaya hai "Wash Basin".
  

May, 24 2010     274 chars (2 sms)     3841 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Who Let You Get On
The Horse ....
You Witch''s Child ... ???






Can''t Understand ... !!!







Its English Vrsion
Of Song





Tenu Ghori Kinney
Charhaya Bhootni K ;->
Ek Zaruri Suchna-
Driving Karte SaMay,
Sharab Matt Piyo,


Kyun Ki,

Kyun Ki,


SPEED BREAKER
Aa Jaane Se
Bottle Gir Sakti Hai..


A recently fired
stock trader said …

“This is worse than divorce…
I have lost everything
and
I still have my wife…”
Maths Teacher asked ALI : if u have 12 choclates

and

u give 5 to sarah.
3 to sadaf
and
4 to Sonia
than what will u get?


Ali replied: 3 NEW GIRL FRIENDS !!
Bush asks God:When will Iraq be mine?
God:Not in ur life time.bush cries.
Mushraf asks God:When will Kashmir be in Pakistan?
God:Not in ur life time.mushraf cries.
And i asked God:When will this reader get brain?
This time God cries,and says:Not in my life time.


Girl’s father: “main nahin
chahta k meri beti apni pori
zindagi ek ghaday k sath guzaray”

Boyfriend:”Bus, isi liye main
usay yahan se le janey aaya hon.”
Sardiyon ki aik khubsurat raat thi.
Husband & wife aik garam kamble mein soe hoe the. Aadhi raat guzarne k bad wife ne achanak kaha:
sartaj mjhe shadid piyas lagi hai.

Ye sun kar shoar ne jaldi se pani barh
kar biwi ko day dia or biwi ne ose pi lia.

Moral:
Her husband or wife wala msg ganda nahe hota ;->
Teacher:
Batao Daryaaft or Ejaad mein kya farq hy?

Student:
Mere baap ne meri maa ko Daryaft kya aur phr dono ne mil kr mujhy Ejad kya
Taj mahal dekh kar,

Bola Shahjahan ka pota!

Taj mahal dekh kar,

Bola Shahjahan ka pota!





Apna bhi Bank Balance Hota,

Agar dada AAshiq na hota.
IT''S A GIRLS WORLD :-

If a Girl laughs loudly shez cheerful, If boy Laughs loudly he''s Mannerless...

If Girl talks sweetly she is charming, If Boy talks sweetly he''s a flirt...

If a girl is shoping she''s trendy, if boy is shopng he''s wastin money...

If Girl is silent,she''s feelin sad, If a Boy is silent,he''s being rude...

If Girls walk in a group its a Group, If boy walks in a group its a Gang...

If girl cant come 4 a date, she''s busy. If boy cant, he''s lier...
Aapki Or Apki Poori Family Ki Next Week Hamare Ghar Aftari Hy,
Ghar Waley To Mana Kar Rahey They K,
Aata, Chawal, G0shat Sub Mehenga Hogaya Hy,
Magar
Meine Kaha K Aane Wala Apna Rizq 7 Le Kr Aata Hy,
Lihaza Ap Apna Aftari Ka Smaan 7 Le Kr Aana,
Waise,
Hum Log BIRYANI Sh0q Sy Khatay Hain
OK
"Aana Zar0or"
New style of proposing a girl: I have spent many sleepless nights in your love, and I don''t want my son to do the same for your daughter. So lets make them brother & sister.