A Sardarji goes

A Sardarji goes
A Sardarji goes to a hotel and eats heartily. After eating he goes to wash his hands but starts washing the basin instead. The manager comes running and asks him, "Prahji, aap kya kar rahe ho?" To this the man replies, "Oye, tumne hi to idhar board lagaya hai "Wash Basin".
  

May, 24 2010     274 chars (2 sms)     3819 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Judge: why r u arrested?

Sardar: for shopping early?

Judge: well, thats not a crime, anyway how early u shopping?

Sardar: before opening the
shop..... =P ;->
Qualities That A Friend Must Have

Cute As Elephant

Smart As Sarda

Active As Turtle

Fit As Hippo

&

Mature As Monkey


No Doubt U R a Great Friend.... :->
In akhon se sapne churaya na karo

Hamari DOSTi ko azmaya na karo

Tumhare aik sms k badle 100 calls kar doon

Par shart ye hy k tum fone uthaya na karo.
AaJ kaL
kI LarkIya
Buhat RoTi HaIn
d0stO...!!!











KyUn Ke. . .


































MaIn UnHaIn
LiFt hI
NahI KaRaTa... =P ;->

Plz,,,
HELP My Frnd....
Gul Khan
Gul khan boht pareshan hai...

Kya koi usay bta sakta he k ramzan ki jhandia kaha milti han ?
There is nothing to read in this msg.






U still coming down? ? ?




Jahila tenu punjabi ch e dasna paina a.

Es msg ch kuj v nai likhya parhan vastay.. ;->
''Badtameez'' Friends are always ''bdtmz''.

They receive many msgs but they send ''ikka dukka'' msgs in a week.

Actually they r spacial kind of ''bgairat''.

They become more ''Dheet'' after a lot of ''baisti''.

They are bikhari infront of frndz. but very Sakhee 4 their girlfrnds n boyfrnds.

And they never eat ''SHARAM''. :-P
TRUE LOVE SONG:

Bazigar 0 bazigar,
Teri mummy ko razi kr,
Tu ne dil mera tora,
Mene ELFI se jorha,
Mere ELFI ke pesey wapas kar
Bazigar O bazigar... ;->


Boy- Dear! Look into my eyes.
What u c?Tell me...!
Girl- True love.
Boy- O anni di e!
Aida wada machhar nazar ni aya?
kad cheti..
Vadi aai true love di... =P ;->
Student : "Yaar! Dhokha Ho Gaya"

Dost:"Kya Hua?"

Student: "Maine Ghar Se Books Ke Liye Paise Mangwaye The,

Unhone Books Hi Bhej Di..!!!
YuN to BohAt hAiN ZAmAne mEi sMs kArnE wALe "PAppu" , , ,

Woh Kehte hAiN
''''HumAyuN" kA AndAz-e-SeNdinG hE kuCh Or hAi.. =P ;->
NURSE kept SARDAR’S FINGER in HER MOUTH
after BLOOD TEST.
THEN SARDAR STARTED DANCING .
NURSE:y r u DANCING.
SARDAR:next is URINE TEST