What is meant by ABCD

What is meant by ABCD
What is meant by ABCD
A Boy Can Do Every Thing For a Girl
and
DFEDCBA means..
Girl forgets Everything Done n Catches New Boy again:)
  

May, 24 2010     137 chars (1 sms)     3034 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Jigar Ma Badi Aag Hain,
Toh Dil Me Kya Hain???











































































Dard-E-Disco ;-)
Astaghfirullah

Astaghfirullah

Astaghfirullah


Yeh sms aap 500 logon ko send karen Inshallah aapka Balance khatam ho jaye ga....
\ /
\/
/\
0 0

Meri taraf se tmko Ye kenchi gift.yeh lo aur Logo ki Jaib kato or sms k Lye Paise jama karo
When I was younger I hated going to weddings ... it seemed that all of my
aunts and the grandmotherly types used to come up to me, poking me in the
ribs and cackling, telling me, ''You''re next.''

They stopped that stuff after I started doing the same thing to them at
funerals..... :d
Muskurate Chehre Ko Rula Dete Hain Log


Khuloos-e-Ulfat Ki Kuch Aisi Saza Dete Hain Log



Barha K Baal Baghlo''n K


Haath Utha Utha K Sungha Dete Hain Log . . . ;->
Love Tip:
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
"Don''t Love"...!!!
What Did The Fish Say When He Hit A Concrete Wall?

















Dam!
:-(
Wife, pointing at a couple next door, says 2 her husband: "Look at him he kisses her all the time. Why cudn''t U do that?" Husband: "I tried but she Slapped me
Teacher:soch aur vehem me khy fark hai?




Student:Aap ki beti sexy hai
ye hamari soch hai lekin,



Wo hamare hath se bach jaye gi



ye Aapka vehem hai..->?
"R e c e s s i o n"
Is When
A Neighbor Loses His Job ...

"D e p r e s s i o n"
Is When
You Lose Yours ... =P ;)
If u want to be a winner in life...
& want to become a great person...
listen to what your girlfriend say...
AND DO THE OPPOSITE...
I wish u lov,i wish u joy,May u hav a baby boy.Wen his hair begin to curl,May u hav a baby girl,Wen she begin to wear pins,May ALLAH giv u twins.Wen they reach d age of four,May u hav many more..U DONT WORK ON ANY SCHEME..May u hav a Cricket Team...AMEEN