A Memon Family rcvd a dead body of their Father 4m USA

A Memon Family rcvd a dead body of their Father 4m USA
A Memon Family rcvd a dead body of their Father 4m USA
letter on top writn, I m sendng ABBA''s body it ws his wish 2 b buried here.Under ABBA''s body r 12 cans of Cheese,10pk of Chocolates & 8pk of Badam.ABBA is wearing pair of Rebok Shoes 4 manjorBhai.dere r 2 pair of Shoes 4 Jubaida & Jarina.Abba is wearing 6 T-Shirts Large 1 is 4 Satar Bhai othrs r 4 Boys.2 Jeans Abba is wearng r 4 Boys.if u want anythin else then cal me coz AMMA is not feelin well..
  

May, 25 2010     459 chars (3 sms)     3594 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Considering his
achievments of
creating shortage of,


Wheat


gas


power


suger



water

Musharaf has been
give the title of


Quaid-e-Qillat...!!!!!!!
Santa : People Santa : People consider me as a "GOD"
Banta : How do you know??
Santa : When I went to the Park today, everybody said,
Oh GOD ! U have came again..



(",)
<))> Xcuse Me
_/?_

Aap kAAm bAAd mE kArnA,,
PhELE MEri bAAt SuNLo,,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

dil laga k kaam kiya karo =P ;->
Na ghabhra teree b sunee jaye ghee pyare,

wah wah

Na ghabhra teree b sunee jaye ghee pyare,




"Lado k lashkarey jaghmagh kapdey saarey"
Why Can A Man Not Be

Handsome And Intelligent

At The Same Time? ....


Because He Would Be A



Woman Then ... ;->
''Ek kavi shaadi ke baad biwi se bola:
Aaj se tum hi meri kavita ho,kalpana ho, bhawana ho!
Patni: Mere liye bhi aaj se aap hi dinesh ho, rohit ho,rakesh ho!''
SaChI MuHaBbAt BeZuBaN HotI HaI,



Ye To AaNkHoN Se BaYaN HotI HaI,



MuHaBbAt MaI DaRd MiLe To KyA HowA,
DaRd k LiyE
2 GoLiPoNsTaN
HoTi HaI.:-P


A man meets a frnd aftr a long time & notices he is wearing an earing.
"Wen did u start wearing Earing?"


Friend: Ever since my Wife found one in my Car!! ;->
True Love is like a pillow.
U could HUG it when Ur in trouble.
U could CRY on it when Ur in pain.
U could EMBRACE it when Ur happy.
Want True Love?
Spend Rs50 buy a Pillow.
1 Pathan roti k uppar roti rakh k kha raha tha

B.V boli: Khan saheb kia hoa?

Pathan: Tabiyat kharab hai
Doctor ne double
roti khaney ko
bola hai. . . . ;->
Aik Dost Toilet Ma Dosra Bahir Sa Awaz Da Raha Ha Ka Jaldi Ker

Ander Sa Awaz Ati Ha

(Tatti Abi Baqi Ha Meray Dost) :-)
kya aap meri love stroy sunain ge?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
sunain ge????
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
waqeyaeee sunain ge?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.aap ko mery zaaati moamly main dakhal andazi ka koi haq nahin hai