tu hay harjai to apna bhi

tu hay harjai to apna bhi


Tu Hay Harjai To Apna Bhi Yehi Toar Sahi . . . ! !

Tu Nahin Aur Sahi, Aur Nahin, Aur Sahi . . . ;->
  

May, 05 2010     112 chars (1 sms)     2903 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

.+??+.
? 1 ?
''+??+''

Yeh
Lo
1 Rupee
Ka
Coin
Aur
Mujhe
Cute
Sa
$m$
Karo
Kanjusi
Ki
Bhi
Koi
Had
Hoti
Hai

Aur
KHABARDAR
Is
1 rupee
Ki
T0ffee
Khareedi
To...
When The Best Actors Are Choosen By Other Actors . . .
It''s Called ''''OSCARS''''

When The Best Actors Are Choosen By Peoples . . .
It''s Called ''''ELECTION'''' ;->

Ladies
N
Gentalmen
Please
Put
Ur
Handz
Together
For
Clap
ND
Welcome
Dis
Outstanding
Sms
To
Ur
Inbox
By
Brillant
Txter..;->
1 Raja Tha Wo
Itna Khoobsurat Tha
Itna

Itna


Itna


Itna
Itna

Itna
Itna
Itna
Itna
Itna
Itna
Itna
Itna
Itna

K
Us Ko Nazar Lag Gayi Aur
Wo Mar Gaya...;->
Kute

Kamine

Ullu K Patthe
Nalaik
Bewaqoof
Bandar
Bhalu
Gadhe
Badmash
Lofar
Lafangeor
Dhokebaz
Ye sAb Log MiL Kr B HumAri DosTi Nhi Tor Sakte :->
Think, if all studnts start studyin & get gUd marks


But jobs r limited

then
more unemployment

more suicide
more crime

SO,

SAVE PAKISTAN

STOP STUDYING..!
Fresh Flowers for you...
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
What r u looking for...???



Flowers..?




Have some sense yaar..Yeh mobile hai Gamla Nahin:..
Brrrr...
BBRRRR...
BBBRRRRR....
brrr...
BBbRrrRRR

BRRRRR...


PAppu CocaCola Pee raha hai... ;->
PEENI HAI CIGRATE TO
GOLD FLAKE KI PIO,


NAVYCUT ME KYA RAKHA
HAI,


PEENI HAI CIGRATE TO
GOLD FLAKE KI PIO,


NAVYCUT ME KYA RAKHA
HAI,


KARNI HAI SOSO TO ROAD PAR KARO WASHROOM ME KYA RAKHA HAI.-'';>
Dentist : "Iam sorry, madam, but I shall have to charge you Rs 250 for pulling your boy''s tooth."
Woman: "Rs 250! Why? You said you charged only Rs 50 for such work!"
Dentist: "Yes, but this youngster yelled so terribly that he scared four other patients out of the clinic ;->
Whats
difference
between
first NIGHT
&
LAST NYT?
.
.
.
If
u
sleep
on
FLOWERS,
its 1st NIGHT!
.
.
.
If
u
sleep
wid
FLOWERS
on
u,
its
LAST NIGHT..!
Amir Khan ne
3 IDIOTS mai Table pr Delivery Kr K Konsa Karnama Kardiya!!
.

.

.

.
Hum Pakistaniyo Ne Tu Rickshay Mai Delivery Kar Dali... =P

GEO PAKISTANI ;)