Attention Plz:Burqa posh Hasenaon

Attention Plz:Burqa posh Hasenaon
Attention Plz:Burqa posh Hasenaon

sey parhaiz karain..ander Molvi b ho

sakta hai...

Chief Commisioner Police,Islamabad!
  

May, 21 2010     129 chars (1 sms)     3332 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

There was ONe guy who used to smoke a lot! minimum 2 packs a day. He would make sure his folks never found out. He would always make sure he had loads of mint on him. One day, when he was below his house, his mom was unexpectedly in the balcony, and he didnt have mints on him! He was in a fix. While he was wondering what to do, he sees 2 snakes in the garden. So he eats them tail first. After that his mouth starts smelling of mint. Why?????










Cos he ate 2 snakes (Saap) ulta..so he ate Paas Paas....
''Wo ped kya jis mein dali na ho,
Wo baag kya jis mein mali na ho,
Wo ghar kya jis mein ghar wali na ho,
Aur wo mard kya jis ki bahar wali na ho.''
''A Dog Fell In Love
With a Cat
Bt
Dog''s Parents
Refusd Cat
Gues Why?
They Gave a Solid Reason




Ladki To MUCHHO Wali hai''
In my past life, god said a gem is going to be born on (date)
and i give u a boon that u get to be this beautiful gem"s
friend...couldnt ask for anything more but thank the god for
giving me a friend like u...happy birthday and dont forget
that someone somewhere is wishing for ur happiness on every
falling star."
Pride, Attitude And
Confidence Are Like
Underwear, You Should
Always Have It, But
Need Not To Show It,
Unless Offcourse You
Are A "Superman" ;)

IPL ne to 11 pakistani reject kiay they faraz !




sania ne to pura india reject kar dia

hahahahahahahahah:-D *GEO SHOAIB MALIK*
Before marriage:
roses are red
sky is blue
i luv u..

After marriage:
roses are dead
i have flu
don''t cum near
paray hat tu;-)

so enjoy unmarried life...
''Faqat i$ liye hum ne mehfilon may jana chorr diya MOHSIN....
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
K koi pooch he na ley
"Putter tyra result kido aa raya a!''
Pathan India gya whan barish ho rahi thi,
wo mander me ja kr bagwan ko bahir phank ker bola,
.
.
"Kdi na wi lya kr maama"... ;->
''1 Aadmi Apne Betay k liye Robot Laya jo Jhoot Bolnay per Thappar Maarta tha:

Beta: Papa Aaj mai School Nahi ja Raha meray Pait mai Dard hai
( Chattakh )

Baap: Dekha! Jhut bola, Jab Main Tumhary Jitna Tha To Kabhi Jhoot Nahi Bolta Tha.
( Chattakh )

Bivi: Jhoot to Bolay ga hi Aakhir Aapka hi Beta hai.
( Chattakh )''
Girl:Kon ho tum?

Boy:hasrat tumhari,

Girl:takte ho kia?

Boy:Surat tumhari,

Girl:karte ho kai?

Boy:poja tumhari,

Girl:kafir ho kia?

Boy:aisa hi sahi,

Girl:chahte ho kia?

Boy:muhabat yumhari,

Girl:pachtao gay?

Boy:kismat hamri,

Girl:Married hoon main.
Boy...
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
MA KI KUSS TUMHARI.;->
U r sweet like Tom,


cute like Jerry,


Naughty like BugsBunny,


Clever like Alladin,


Strong like Popye,


In Short,



Chalte phirte cartoon hain aap...!:-D