What is the diff

What is the diff
What is the diff. between dava & daru?
Ans: Dava is like girlfriend that comes with expiry date.
Daru is like WIFE, jitni PURANI hogi UTNA sir CHAD ke bolegi...
  

May, 20 2010     162 chars (2 sms)     3114 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Thought of the day:
“if u help a gal when she is in problem,
she will always remember u
only when she is in problem again..!!”
My night r becoming sleepless, my dream r becoming hopeless, i asked God is it love ? God said no.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Exams r near!
Newton’s Law Of Love . . .

Every Boy On Earth Is Attraacted 2wards A Girl Wid A Force
Directly Propotional 2 da Beauty Of Girl
&
Inversly Propotional 2 da Strenght Of Her Brothers . . . ;->
Manzil ki taraf badhte raho.
Jo dil kahe usi rah ko chuno,
peeche walon ko age na jaane do
aur jo aage hai unse aage niklo.
Tabhi 1 acche Truck Driver banoge.


Heer : Main Tumhary
Ishq Main Barbaad Ho
Gai, Ruswa Ho Gai ...

Raanjha : Tou Main
Kon Sa HBL Main
Manager Lag Gaya
Hoon... ;->
Kanjoos k ghar Mehmaan aaey huay thy:

Kanjoos: Thanda peo ge ya Garam?
Mehman: Thanda.

Kanjoos: Rooh Afza ya Pepsi?
Mehmaan: Pepsi

Kanjoos: Bottle mein peo gay ya glass me?
Mehmaan: Glass me.

Kanjoos: Saada glass ma ya design wala?
Mehmaan: Design wala.

Kanjoos: Lines wala ya flowers wala.
Mehman: Flowers wala.

Kanjoos: Gulaab wala ya chambeli wala.
Mehman: Chambeli wala.

Kanjoos: Sorry Yaar! Hamaray ghar me aisa glass nahi hay.
When a newly wedded man is happy, we understand why. When a man,

after ten years of marriage, is happy, we don''t understand why.

It''s all a question of time!
''Father Watching Fashion TV suddenly son came.

Father: Gharib Larkiyaan Hain Kaprey leny k liye B paisa nahi hy!

Son: Is se b Gharib Aaye to Mujhe B Bula lena. :-)''
Breaking News
ATM @ Gulshan-e-Iqbal Is Jammed &
Not In Working Condition
.
.
.
Because
.
.
.
Sardar’s Wife Put Hair pin In Machine
When It Said”, Enter Ur PIN” ;)
Tee Quotes

1- Take my advice
I''ve never use it anywhere
2- My mum thinks I''m special
Ek Meraasi Na Choudhry Sahab Ki Beti ka Rishta Manga.
...
Choudhry Ne Meraasi Ko Khoob Jooton Ghoonso se Mara
...
Maar Kha K Meraasi Utha Kapre Jhar K Bola
''''Fir Choudry Sahab Main Inkaar Samjhan?'''' ;->
Employee:Boss Aap Shaadi-Shuda

Logo Ko Hi Naukri Kyon Dete Ho?


Boss:Kyonki Unhe Pehle Se

Hi Gaaliya Khane Ki Aadat Hoti Hai.