Last nite i had a dream abt U...

Last nite i had a dream abt U...
Last nite i had a dream abt U...
I saw tht v both were gettig married on the same day...
Ur wife was beautiful but mine is not...
I asked GOD:
Why it is so???
GOD replied:
"BALANCE OF NATURE"...!!!
  

May, 20 2010     204 chars (2 sms)     3165 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Ladka Bola: Kash ein hasinao ke baap mar jate, Bahana gam ka hota, hum inke ghar to jaate. Ladki Boli: Bewkoof, Yeh bolana bhi paap hoga, Kisi din tu bhi kisi hasina ka baap hoga.
Muft Ka Ihsan Na Laina Yaroo

Dil Abi Awr B Sasty Hown Ge... ;->
Once an angle came up to me & granted me a wish. I asked for "world
peace". That''s impossible, he said. Then I asked himto give u
brains. He said "Let me try world peace"
Once A Woodcutter Went To A City.

Suddenly Al The Gals Started Followin Him

And Became Crazy About Him.


Guess Why?



THE AXE EFFECT
Packing Start Ker do





Phir Na Kehna K Bataya Nahi





Abhi 15 - 20 Dim Hain






Ramzaan Ka chaand Nazar Aate Hi Aap Ko Ek Month K Liye Band Ker Dia Jaye Ga...... :p
A girl asks her mom: I want some fresh air, can I go for a Walk?


Mom: Alright, but ask your fresh air to drop you home by 10 P.M. =P ;->


Haqiqat samjho ya afsana,
Apna samjho ya baigana,

Hamara aapka rishta he purana,
Is liye farz tha aap ko batana,

kay garmiyan aa gayi hain,
Ab shuru ker do roz nahana!

jao nahao (,?. *,?.)

Sending You A Cheque Of

Rs Hapinessssss/-

When U Feel
UPSET n ALONE

Withdraw it From My Account

&

Whenever U r Too HAPPY


Deposit IT In My Account ... (:
yai dunia kia hai


?
?
?

gum kadarya hai....





toti band kar do lota baher gaya hai :P
''Jaante Ho Raat Me Maza Kab Aata Hai?

.

.

.
Jab Kisi Sote Hue Ko Jaga Kar Pucha Jaye

K


K

K

K

K

So Rahe Ho Kya??''
Arz kiya hai.
Adbi sher, ?
Zara tawaja farmaiye ga.
? ? ? ?

? ? ? ?

Ve GUJRA way.
VeGUJRA way.
As by xperience my advice 4u friends-

have only one girl friend otherwise ur life will b very sad like me ,

1side Aishwarya puling me 4 cinema other side Sania pulling me 4 Tennis

and kareena keeps sending luv messages 2 me! Silly gals!Wat can i do?

Hey Wait.I''m getting a call from katrina kaif….