You r a dog.

You r a dog.
You r a dog.


kiyon bura kaga na???


tarr bura mat mano


Dog means
O=of
G=Girls


Now u r smilling


Haans raha hai


Kutta kahin ka!...->
  

May, 19 2010     165 chars (2 sms)     2985 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

My Thumb Never Pains
While Typing Sms For U
But My Heart Beats Keep Increasing
Untill I See "Sms Delivered To U"
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Nahi Tou Paise Waste Ho Jayenge Na . . . ;->
mee hooon DON...??
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
wht r u finding..
bola na mee hon DoN {@/@}
Bijli hun main bijli hun,
WAPDA ki main titlee hun,
1 ghanty k liye aati hun
2,2 ghanty jati hun,
0oper pankha rukta hy,
Neeche Munna rota hy,
Mune ki ammi kre Haaye,
Bijli us ko tarpaaye
Munne ki Ammi kaali
Bijli hy nakhron waali...

Brought u by: WAPDA
Geo Bijli k Jhatky laga k..:-D
''1 Larka Doosre Larke Se:

Yaar Tumne Kabhi Koi Larki Phansai hai?



Doosra: Yaar Larki To Maine Phansa li thi.

Par Tum Logon ne ye Mohalla hi Chor Diya''
A Sardarji goes to a hotel and eats heartily. After eating he goes to wash his hands but starts washing the basin instead. The manager comes running and asks him, "Prahji, aap kya kar rahe ho?" To this the man replies, "Oye, tumne hi to idhar board lagaya hai "Wash Basin".
Murder Of EnglisH

One eng proff when a girl didn''t do her assignment and gave an excuse:

today u r lying with me 2morrow u will lie with somebody else
All Brokers Have Become

" BILL GATES "

With Debit ''BILL''
In Their Hamds

&

Standing On The ''Gates'' Of Clients.
3 Idiots Would Have Been a More Bigger Hit.

If Kareena Kapoor Would''ve Also Once Said,

.
.
.
.
.

"Jahanpanaah Tussi Great Ho,
Tohfa Qabool Karo" :-)
Today if anyone praises U 4 UR:
1.SMARTNESS
2.NATURE
3.STYLE
4.ATTITUTE
Kick them

how dare they
Can Fool U
before APRIL 1st....;->
Wife: Darling ! When Was The Last Time Our Son Wrote To Us ... ?

Husband: Just A Minute Sweetheart ! I''ll See The Cheque-Book ... (-;
Teachr : Tumhari Writing
Din-Ba-Din Kharab Hoti Ja Rahi Hai

Student : Sir Is Lye Kyun

K Mere Papa Ki Wish

Hai K Main Doctor Banno.
What Is difference Between Secretary and personal seceretary??
Secretory says good morning sir, While Persoonal secretory says OH GOD! its Morning sir