Girl:mein tumare liye sab

Girl:mein tumare liye sab
Girl:mein tumare liye sab
kuch chod dungi,


Boy:Maa Bap?


Girl:yes


Boy:khana peena?


Girl:yes


Boy:Starplus?



Girl:Jaban Sambhal k
BOL....................;->
  

May, 19 2010     189 chars (2 sms)     2989 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Flatter me ,and I may not believe you.
Criticize me, and I may not like you.
Ignore me, and I may not forgive you.
Encourage me, and I will not forget you.
Love me, and I will be forced to love you.
PathaN to Nurse: agar larka ho to kehna papo pass hogya..

agr larki ho to kehna papo fail hogya..

Laikin Nurse ne bahar aa ker kaha k ..

PAPO ki compart ayi hai
Pehlay Pakistan ki Abadi kHatarnak Hud se tajawaz kr chuki thi ,
Lakin ab KHUDKUSH DHAMAKON ki vajah say kafi controll mai hai

Farq to para hai
GEO MUSHARAF !



Examiner:y r u under tension?
Did u forget hall ticket,ID,or calculator?

stdnt-No Sir!

By mistake i brought tomorrow exam''s Chit today:-)
Whats the diff between Quaid-e-Azam, Musharraf & Lalu Parsaad?
Quaid didnt know whats lie,
Musharraf doesnt know whats truth
&
Lalu doesnt know the difference ;->
Bush asks God:When will Iraq be mine?
God:Not in ur life time.bush cries.
Mushraf asks God:When will Kashmir be in Pakistan?
God:Not in ur life time.mushraf cries.
And i asked God:When will this reader get brain?
This time God cries,and says:Not in my life time.
u r a donkey,
d 4 decent,
o 4 outclass,
n 4 nice,
k 4 kind,
e 4 excelent,
y 4 young,


Friendship means:
u happy i happy,
u sad i sad,
u cry i cry,
u laugh i laugh,


u fell down in mud




i dance dhinchak dhinchak dhinchak... ;->
A Memon saves life of an Arab by his rare blood group.
Arab reward him Mercedez
Few days Later Arab again needed the blood, MEmon donates
again.
Arab sent him "Till ke laddoo"
Memon asked why not new Mercedez?
Arab replied : Ab mere andar Memon ka khoon gardish ker raha hai "......... ;->
A Software Enginner Was Smoking

A Lady Standing Near By To Him :
"Can''t You See The Warning, SMOKING Is Injurious To Health"

He Replied:
"We Are Bothered Only About Errors , Not Warnings . . ." ;->
BoyFrnd: Tumhare Ghar Gaya Thha, Muze Nhi Lagta Hamari Shadi ho Payegi.
GrlFrnd: Kyon Mere Papa se Mile Kya?
BoyFrnd:Nahi Tumhari Bahen Se
Hum kabhi aapse khafa nahi hote,
Pyar ke rishte bewafa nahi hote,
Aap bhale hume bhulakar KHANA KHA LO...
HUM Aapko Yaad kiye bina PANI BHI NAHI PETE !!