Girl:mein tumare liye sab

Girl:mein tumare liye sab
Girl:mein tumare liye sab
kuch chod dungi,


Boy:Maa Bap?


Girl:yes


Boy:khana peena?


Girl:yes


Boy:Starplus?



Girl:Jaban Sambhal k
BOL....................;->
  

May, 19 2010     189 chars (2 sms)     2994 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Jeet Chuke Hum Her Jung,,
Ab Yeh Baazi B Hamari Hai,,

Boht Zaleel Ho Chuke
Faraz
Sardar
Aur Aapa

Ab
VEENA Ki Baari Hai …..!!!
COMING SOON …!!!

SANIA MIRZA Details:



Age: 19



Sex: Female



Weight: 56 Kg



Height: 165 Cm



Colour: Normal



Boy Friend:Assi Hor Kon.



Brother:Tusi Hor Kon . ("_")
Teacher Said To Stundent : "How Did You Lose The Fingers Of Your Right Hand, ?"

Studnet : "Sir, I Put Them In Our Pet Cat`S Mouth To Count How Many Teeth She Had."

Teacher : "And Then How Did You Lose Your Fingers?"

Student : "The Cat Closed Her Mouth Tightly To Feel How Many Fingers I Had."
''Marriage is the process of finding out what kind of man your wife would have preferred.''
Power Of One ...


One tree can start a forest…

One flower can awaken the dream…

One smile begins a friendship…

One laugh will conquer a gloom…

One candle destroys the darkness…

One sunbeam lights a room…

One breath brings life eternal…

One path will lead you home…

One touch can show you care…

One word must start each prayer…

One heart can know what is true…

One life can make the difference…

And that one is

YOU......;->
''Ankho mai kuch nami thi,

mujh mai shayad vitamin ki kami thi,

jis se sari raat phone pe bat ki,

wo kambakhat meri mehbooba ki ammi thi.. :-)@''
Wife:''''Tum ny kahbi socha hai k meri shaadi kisi aur sy ho jati to kitna acha hota?''''

Husband:''''Nahi! Main kisi aur admi ka bura nahi cha sakta''''
''A prisoner was about to be executed.
Just before his execution the officer
asked him about his any last request
he said

I want to update my facebook status:D''
A Solid Reason for having two girlfriend at one time:

Monopoly is alwayz Damaging

&

Competition improves services and
Increses Performance!
Na wo iqrar karti hay.
Na wo pyar karti hay.
Larki cheeze hi aise hay.
balance k liye pyar karte hay.
GIRL- "i want to end our reltionship.. I am going to return everything u gave me..."

BOY-"Ok then., Let''s Start with Kisses
23rd March ...
A Day To Realize The
Value Of The Freedom
Let''s Celebrate This
Day With Grand
Jubilation & Pray That
May ALLAH Protect Our
Country 4m Zardari ;)