Girl:mein tumare liye sab

Girl:mein tumare liye sab
Girl:mein tumare liye sab
kuch chod dungi,


Boy:Maa Bap?


Girl:yes


Boy:khana peena?


Girl:yes


Boy:Starplus?



Girl:Jaban Sambhal k
BOL....................;->
  

May, 19 2010     189 chars (2 sms)     2990 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Agr Obama Sadr-e-Pakistna hoTa To us KA kya Name Hota?/
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?




?
?
?
?





ChaudrI Pakistan


sMs G@mblr
Considering his
achievments of
creating shortage of,


Wheat


gas


power


suger



water

Musharaf has been
give the title of


Quaid-e-Qillat...!!!!!!!
WiFe: WhAt WoUlD YoU LiKe To Do ToDaY?

HuSbAnD : Im NoT SuRe. LeTs ThInK ...

WiFe : No, LeTs Do SoMeThInG ThAt YoU CaN Do, ToO.
Quaid-E-Azam Ko Ulta Kareinge To Kya Hoga....?



Socho Yaar....











Simple Yaar
Unki Topi Gir Jaygi;-)
Ppl say opposite attracts...
So I sincerely ''HOPE''
you meet somebody
who is attractive,
honest,
intelligent,
and
cultured










Not Like U Jahil :P
The Equation of Marriage:

7 Glance = 1 Smile

7 Smile = 1 Meeting

7 Meeting = 1 Kiss

7 Kisses = 1 Proposal

7 Proposal = 1 Marriage -

And that 1 marriage has 77777+ problems.

So beware of glance!
Aik tah billa























































Bas aik he tah or nahi
"hai"
Pathan Larki Se: I Love You.

Larki: Tameez Se Baat Karo.


Pathan: "Assalam-o-Alaikum"

I Love You. :-)
There''s a way of
Transferring funds
That is even
Faster than
Electronic banking ...

























It''s called Marriage ... ;->

Nice Quote:

People says that you can''t live without love...





but I think....



oxygen is more important... ;->
TEACHER: Kashif, give me a sentence starting with “I”.
Kashif: I is ……

TEACHER: No, Kashif. Always say, “I am.”
Kashif: All right… “I am the ninth letter of the alphabet.”


Pakistan Aur Afghanistan Me Kia Farq Hai ????


..


..

..

..

..

..

Sochoo.


..

..

..

Me Batata Hoo

Afghanistan Ka Sadr KARZAI hai Aur Pakistan Ki poori Qaum KARZAI hai