Sardar g:

Sardar g:
Sardar g: My computer is going crazy..

Shopkeeper: Why, Whats wrong..?

Sardar g: I dont have a keyboard but it still gives a keyboard error. . . . . ;->
  

May, 18 2010     161 chars (2 sms)     3208 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Mallika Ko MIXER pe kaam karte Dekh k Naukar Bola:


Madam, JUICE Bana Rahi ho kya?

Mallika: NA Re Baba!

Main to Apne Kapde Dho Rahi Hon. :-)


Patient: Doctor, You
Must Help Me, I Keep
Losing My Temper With
People
Doctor: Tell me About
Your Problem
Patient: I Just Did
You Stupid Bastard ... ;->
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
Anchiii...Xcuse me plz! S0rry 2 disturb u.
On 20th. Anniversary husband deep in thought.
Wife asks: what r u thinking?
Husband: Do u remember when ur dad caught us dating?
Wife: Yes
Husband: He pointed his gun at me n said either marry my daughter or go 2 jail for 20 years.
Wife smiles. ''''Yes.''''
Husband: Ahhhh! I would''ve been free today... =P ;->
ShoHar Shadi k bad apni biwi se bola...

''Aj se tum he meri zindagi ho,
pyar ho,
tamanna ho..!

Biwi- Mere liye b aj se aap he SaiF ho SHaHrUkh ho AuR SaLmaN ho... ;->
What wil a pathan say when he wil be asked

.
.

Rose petal na hota tu kia hota
.
.
.
Simple yar
.
.
.
.
.
Kocha "HANKIES" hota ;->
Thapr marne pr nraz wife se husbnd bola,"Admi use marta he jse pyar krta he"Wife ne husbnd ko 2 thapr mare or kha,"Ap kya smjte ho k main apse pyar nhi krti.
HUSBAND n WIFE were FIGHTING
HUSBAND:tu saali kutti..!!!
WIFE:tu saaala kutta...!!!!
their CHILD who was nearby said: MAIN SAAALA PUPPY....!!!
Zindagi main

PAISA

PYAR

DOST

Sab atay hain jatay hain

PAR

Totay howay DANT wapis nahi atay

Samajdar ho umeed hai SmS bhejty raho ge...
''No Balance Pls Call Me Urgent
Plz Plz































Is Sms Ko Apny Doston Ko Byjo
Or Dekho Kitny Bywkoof Isy Pura Nai Parhty
Late Bed Wakings,

Slight Breakfasts,

Bus stand figures,

Foot Board Travels,

Late Attendance,

Long intervals,

Sharing Canteen Foods,

Many Proposals,

Mobiles in Silent mode,

Late night Chats,

Some misunderstandings,

Correcting Friends,

For exams micro slips,

Struggle for marks,

Prestige in arrears,

Mass Bunk,

Saturday Date,

Enjoying Arguments,

Freshers with fear.

Farewell with tears.

''''University life is nothing but heaven'''' :)

YAAD AAPKI NA AYE, AISA HUM HONE NA DENGE..

DOST AAP JAISA, HUM KHONE NA DENGE..

SHARFAT SE BHEJHTE REHENA HUMEIN SMS

VARNA HUM AAPKO CHAINE SE SONE NA DENGE ;->