Sardar g:

Sardar g:
Sardar g: My computer is going crazy..

Shopkeeper: Why, Whats wrong..?

Sardar g: I dont have a keyboard but it still gives a keyboard error. . . . . ;->
  

May, 18 2010     161 chars (2 sms)     3216 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

THE GREATEST GIFT u can give to someoneis your time.
beacause when you give someone your time, You are giving them a portion of life that you will never get back
Oye

Ye Dekho



















































Kitni Jaga Khali Hai
Aajao Cricket Ho Jaye.... ;->
Kehte hain ki ISHQ main neend ur jaati hai Koi humse bhi ishq kare Khambhaqat neend bahut aati hai
Ravan was sent to court & was asked to keep a hand on Geeta.
He refused saying: Sita par hath rakh kar itni musibat aayi! Ab Geeta pe haath nahin rakhunga
Q: Wo Konsa Kutta Hai Jo Logon Ka Kho0n Chosta Hai Or paisy ki chamak Ka boht Deewana Hai?
uska Name ''Z'' Se Start Hota Hai












Zentaier,
SOuth Africa Me Paya jata Hai.

But I Like The Way You Think...


Santa Singh tried to light his cigarette. He struck the first match on the match box, but it didnt light.

He tried another, It didnt light too. The third one finally lit his cigarette, carefully blew the match out and put it in his vest pocket.

“What for did you put that match in your vest pocket?” asked the another man.

Santa replied, “Thats a lucky match stick. Ill use it again.”
A public Service Msg


Agr aap k kisi aorat se Najaiz ta-alluqat hain aor us main se koi Bacha Paida ho jata hy to aap us ko kisi koory k dhair Pe na Phainkain .

Balky usy Paal Pos kar Taleem Dilwaien aor . . . !




"Wapda Main Bharti Karwaien"=P;->
''WARNING ! ! !



This is a VIRUS . . .



When you turn your phone off it WON''T WORK AGAIN''
jungle attendence....
tiger,
present sir...
rabbit ,
present sir....
monkey...
monkey...
monkey...
stop reading n give attendence dumboo
[bWen things go wrong,

Wen sadnes fills ur Heart,

Wen tears flow in ur eyes,

Always say these words....

.

.

.

A ganpat chal daru la!
Naila nay zazia ko shabana nay shabnam ko rehana nay rukhsana ko alia nay anela ko bushra nay babra ko farah ne farzana ko humera nay hameeda ko akbar nay asghar ko basheer nay babar ko tanveer nay saleem ko imran nay ishaq ko khalil nay rahman ko kashif nay kamran ko liaqat nay lugman ko zeeshan nay zaman ko aur main nay app ko yeh sms ker diya ha!
Dictionary is da only place where death comes before life,
success before work,
& divorce before marriage.
but the Best part is Friend comes before relatives.
!!!!!!!!!!! (QB)!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!