A Man Can Be

A Man Can Be
A Man Can Be Happy With Any Woman








As Long As








He Does Not LOVE Her . . . ;->

[Oscar Wilde]
  

May, 18 2010     130 chars (1 sms)     2986 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

1.Do you feel lazy to get up early in the morning ?

2.Does a book work as a sleeping pill?

3.Attend classes only for attendance?
...
4.see the calendar for holidays ?

5.cell in place of a pen ?

If the above is happening with u..
congratulations!

U r a perfect student ;-)
Ek research se pata chala hai chimpanji bhi SMS pad sakte hain,
Ye SMS apko final testing ke liye bheja ja raha hai..
Apna certificate zoo se collect kare!!!.
Newspapers me aaya
50% Pathan Bewakoof Hoty Hain.
Is Pae Pathanao NE KAfi Halla machaya.
Phir aaya .
50% Pathan Bewakof Naho Hoty hain.
Tab ja K mamla Set hoa.
Har Safar me Aapka sath Hum denge,
Aapne Pyar ki saugat
Hum Denge,
Girne lage to hath hum denge,

Or

Na bhi gire to?

1 laat hum denge.
Q: Wat do you call an intelligent woman?

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

A: A Rumour.............
Shadi ka Vada kia Parveen seApni Mohabat thi Nasreen seAnjane me ye sub keh dia Mehreen seKia hal hua Hoga mera Pucho Samreen seAb Umeed hai Sirf Nosheen se
Priety apne BF se kaafi pareshaan hai.. because he cant devote enough time to her... WHY cant he devote enough time???
.
.
.
.
.
Because uska BUSI NESS hai..!
After finishing MBBS, Dr. Munna started his practice. He checked the eyes, tongue & ears of his 1st patient by torch & finallly said Bole To..Torch Theek hai...!!!
Their is always 2 side in an argument in a married life



Her side





and




Offcourse the Right side.... ;->
Ap k khayal ma main apko sms kyun karta hon?


I Miss u..?

I Like u..?

OR

I Need u..?
.
.
.
.
Chal bay


Sms package khatam karna Hota hai...is liye:-
Arz Kia Hai..
Dil Ko Dil Se Rah Hoti Hai..


Wahh..


Uufff..
Ye Kiya Keh Dia Meine..


DilKo DilSe Rah Hoti Hei..


Gooli Maaro To Thaäa Hoti Hai....!!
A Boy Wantd 2 Know The Age Of His Girl Friend.
So He Askd
Boy: Dear What''s Ur Birth Date?
Girl:4th Novembr
Boy Which Year
Girl:O JAN EVERY YEAR :P ;->