mother in the doctors office.

mother in the doctors office.
A three-year-old walked up to a pregnant lady while waiting with his
mother
in the doctors office.
He inquisitively asked the lady, "Why is your stomach so big?"
She replied, "I''m having a baby."
With big eyes, he asked, "Is the baby in your stomach?"
She answered, "He sure is."
Then the little boy, with a puzzled look, asked, "Is it a good baby?"
She said, "Oh, yes. It''s a real good baby."
With an even more surprised and shocked look, he asked,
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
"Then why did you eat him?"
  

May, 18 2010     682 chars (5 sms)     3295 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

1 Pathan pani P raha tha
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Ab kya Pathan pani bhi nahi p sakta ???Iss main bhi joke chahiay tum logo ko ???
Q) Aisa kaunsa motion hai jisse insaan badaa uncomfortable ho jaata hai ??
.
.
.
.
.
Naa.. its not EMOTION
.
.
.
.
.
A) LOOSE MOTION :))

Indian:
Humare pass kanjar hain,
kutte hain, Sowar hai.
Tumhare pass kia hai?


Pakistani:
Tum humara muqabla kabhi nhi kar sakte,
Humare pass ZARDARi hy =P ;->
1 man shadi se pehle superman,
shadi ke baad gentleman,
10 saal baad watchman,
20 saal baad apne hi jaal me fasa spiderman.
Cricket has reached exciting levels wid T20 & IPL.

To improve exam system, same should be infused in exams.

1- Reduce exam duration to 1:30 hr & marks to 50.

2- Introduce strategic break after 30 mints.

3- Give free hit,
that is a chance for students to write there own questions & answers.

4- 1st 20 mins power play, that is no examiner in the exam hall.

5- Introduce fair play awards.
6- Cheer girls to dance for correct answers..
Imran Hashmi On Cosmatic Shop :
Aik Lips Stick Dein.
Donkandar: Kon Sa Colour ?
Imran : Janab Colour Ko Chore Taste Acha Hona Chahiay..;-)
I Have A DouBt


Why Ppl Use Shut Up
for Human Beings


And


Shut Down For
Computers...


While Prpose Of Both Is Same.....!!!!!! ;->
In Art Gallery Couple §ees Picture Tf A Girl çovered ßy Leaves

Husband keeps Watching

Wife: Ab çhalo Gay ¥a Huwa çhalny ka Intezar karte Rho ge?
Boy 2 Girl: Suit bohat acha pehna hai
.
Girl: Thanks
.
.
Boy: Lipstick b achi hai
.
Girl: Thanks
.
.
Boy: Makeup b bohat acha hai
.
Girl: Thnx "BHAI JAN"
.
.
Boy: Phir b buri lag rahi ho :-P
aaj jo kuch ho jaye mein naheen rukoon gha, jo sach mein mein bata doon gha,




yehi k mein apni gf sey friendship naheen tordna chahta
Before U
Judge A Person,
Walk A Mile In
His Shoes..




After That,
.
.
.
.
Who Cares?

He''s A Mile Away & The Shoes R Yours!!
Take & Run..
Q) Why did Kareena leave Shahid ???
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Because she was practising the ART OF LEAVING :))