Think for a moment that

Think for a moment that
Think for a moment that someone is missing you.





Think for an hour that someone is missing you.



Think for a day and month that someone is missing you.


Think for a year and whole life that someone is missing you.






After your death really someone will be missing you.
  

May, 18 2010     300 chars (2 sms)     3443 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

woh sadak ke is paar thi hum sadak ke us par the
kuch hum aage badhe, kuch voh aage badhi
hum kuch aur aage badhe, voh bhi kuch aur aage badhi
hum kuch aur aage badhe, voh bhi kuch aur aage badhi
ab hum sadak ke us par the, aur voh sadak ke is par thi


Khan : Yar Abi Tumhara Amma
Ka Khansi Kaisa Hy?

Friend : Band Ho Gai Hy
Magar Sans Rok Rok K A Rahi Hy

Khan : Koi Bat Nai,Allah Kary Ga,
Wo Bi Band Ho Jay Ga
She Is Kidding...




Sardar:
Translated Into Urdu...











"Woh Bachey Dey Rahi Hai" ... =D ;->

"Think"
Why u r so sweet?
Why u r so intelligent?
Why u r so innocent?
Why u r so lucky?


Ab hum se salaam duaa ka kuch tu asar ho ga na ... =P ;->
A chinti saw a box of gur & felt excited.
She went to taste it.Suddenly she saw a chinta
& left the gur & went to him.Y?
Kyunki...Gur Nalon Ishq Mitha!


There are 3 kind of Men..

Do u know...?

1-The ASIANS-
They hv 1 wife & 1 girlfriend but they love their wife the most.

2-The AMERICANS-
They hv 1 wife & 1 girlfriend but they love their girlfriend the most.

3-The PAKISTANIS-
They hv 1 wife & 4 girlfriends but they love their house-maid the most... ;->
kismat kismat ki baat hai
aaj din to kal kali raat hai
kabhi dhoop to kabhi barsat hai
yeh message ka silsila yunhi chalta rahega jab tak free sms ka saath hai!
Teacher: "pappu ne dopahar ka khana khaya" Es ka future tense batao?

Student: "pappu thori deir baad poti karay ga ...
Kid: maa mujhe bhai chahiye.

Maa: Beta tmhare Abbu Dubai gae hue hain, woh ajaen phr sochengay..

Kid: Maa, Q na hum unhain Surprise dain...
BOY: "Muj se shadi karo gi"


GIRL: Kyaaaaaaaaaaa?



BOY: Achi film hai na..!


GIRL : Kuttay k bachay..!



BOY: Whaaaaaaaaaat????



GIRL: Kitnay cute hotay hain na....
Mobile Oscar Awards 2009:

_O_
\[ ]/
[ ]
[___]


"BEST SMS Sender" Award Goes To

(''HumAyuN'')

Ab Jealous Ho Kar Apna Naam na Likhna. :-)
Priety apne BF se kaafi pareshaan hai.. because he cant devote enough time to her... WHY cant he devote enough time???
.
.
.
.
.
Because uska BUSI NESS hai..!