A Modern Artist

A Modern Artist
A Modern Artist

Is The One

Who Throws Paint On Canvas

Wipes Ir Off With A Cloth

And

Sells That Cloth ... ;->
  

May, 17 2010     126 chars (1 sms)     2882 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Memon ki Martay Waqt Dua:

Kafan na dalo meray chehray pe,
Muje aadat hai muskurane ki,
Aaj ki raat na dafnao muje yaro,
Kal umeed hai market uppar
anay ki ;->
Ae mere "ALLAH"

"HumAyuN Babar" k sarey GUNNAH,
Jo janey anjaney mein huey hyn
Unhei''n muaff farma !

Uski mushkile''n duur farma !
Aur
Meri dua Qubool farma"AAMEEN"


Shukriya..

Aap log tou dua kro ge nhi
Aise hi DUA krwani paregi Aap logo''n se .. (=
" Aisi Konsi Jagha hai Jaha Mard or Auraat dono k baal "CRUELY" Hotye hain "


Kiya ??

Socho ??

Ek chance or lo ?

You dirty mind ...


ans: AFRICA
Kya aap Jante he ki "Dheeru Bhai Ambani"ka akhri sapna kya tha


ki har bhikari ke hath me mobile ho,or aaj tumne vo sapna pura kr Diya
80% Of The Final Exam Will Be Based On



The Lectures You Missed


And


The Books You Didn''t Read ... ;->


How True ...
What Is a kiss? In view of
Geometry:
" Kiss is the shortest distance between two lips!

Economics:
" kiss is that thing for which DEMAND is always higher than SUPPLY!

Physics:
" kiss is the process of charging a human body"

Computer:
" Like a LAN , in which 2 bodies r connected without any DATA CABLE"
Considering his
achievments of
creating shortage of,


Wheat


gas


power


suger



water

Musharaf has been
give the title of


Quaid-e-Qillat... ;->
What Has One Horn
And Gives Milk ... ???


?


?


?


?


?


?


?


?


?


Its A Milk Truck ... ;->

| !
| !"\(-.-)
| ! //>
| ! _/\_
tring ... tring
yaad dilane aaya hoon...

apke sms nhe aa rahe!

sms karo wrna ghanti kharab kar k bhag jaonga.. ;->
Pak Studies Question paper, in year 2010
Q 1. Describe the mechanism of loadsheding and blood shedding in Pak..
Q 2. How does sugar taste? Explain in ur own words.
Q 3. What is a Roti ? Briefly explain relation bw shahbaz shareef and roti.
Q 4. Draw labelled diagram of a suicide jacket..


After Putting us in fire of love, you are sweetly sleeping.

nahi samj ai ????

ya lo

aggan la ka sanu ishaq dian te app mithi neind sona wa.
AGAR APKO LAGTA HAI KI AP
BEAUTIFU HAIN,

SMART HAIN,

CHARMING HAIN

TOU


KUTTA PALIYE…

SAAP PALIYE..

SHER PALIYE









Magar
KUDA K WASTE
GALATFAIMI MAT PALIYE. . . ;->