Zardari to Shopekeper:

Zardari to Shopekeper:
Zardari to Shopekeper:
Aaj k bad mera kutta bhi dukan pe aye to tumhain uski izzat karni hogi..

Shopekepper:
Bohat behtar janab appka kutta aye ga to main samjhun ga k aap aye hain:-)
  

May, 14 2010     189 chars (2 sms)     3246 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Only One Man

In A Thousand Is

A Leader Of Men ...

And

The Other 999

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.


Follow Woman ...


U may have 3 reasons for not msging me:

1. No free msg

2. No bal

3. No guts to disturb a ''LION''
Q: What Difference Between Luv Marriage and arranged Marriage?
Ans: 1st One is sucide and 2nd one is a well planned murder
Sardar 2 friend: Guess how many
coins I have in my pocket?
Friend:If I guess right, u give me 1?
Sardar:Oji, I will give both of them
Murder Of English..!

Gimme A Red Colour Pen With Any Colour Ink

U 3 Boys Go n Stand In The Four Corners Of The Class.

Both Of U 3 Come Here n Kiss Me

I Have 2 Daughters & Both Are Girlz. ;->

kEEP sM|L|NG :->
DIL Badal Na Dena SIM Ki Terha

MOHABBAT Low Na Krna BATTERY Ki Terha

PYAR Kam Na Krna BALANCE Ki Terha

Hamesha Meri ZARURAT Mehsus Krna CHARGER Ki Terha ... ;->
Lady:Doctor sahab mere kuttey ne petrol pe liya hai. Doctor:koi baat nahi jab petrol khatam ho jayega to vo aapne aap ruk jayega.


"Never say I Failed 1000 Times,
Say that I Discovred 1000 Ways that can Cause Failure"

(Thomas Edison)

Moral:
Bagairat ho jana par Man''na nahi =P ;)
A man goes to the eye doctor. The receptionist asks him why he is there.

The man complains, "I keep seeing spots in front of my eyes."

The receptionist asks, "Have you ever seen a doctor?"

And the man replies, "No, just spots."
" Aisi Konsi Jagha hai Jaha Mard or Auraat dono k baal "CRUELY" Hotye hain "


Kiya ??

Socho ??

Ek chance or lo ?

You dirty mind ...


ans: AFRICA
If Columbus had been a Married man,he might have never discovered USA

Bcoz he
would be asked
Where r u going?
With whom?
To discover what?
When will u b back?


Main B Mulk Ka Naam Roshan
Krna Chata Tha "Pappu"


Magar Load Shaiding Ki
Waja Se Kr Na Saka...=P;->