If u hav someone to live for

If u hav someone to live for
A house is built by hands..
but a home is built by hearts !
u can live without something..
if u hav someone to live for !
HAPPY MARRIAGE ANNIVERSARY..
  

Jan, 06 2014     150 chars (1 sms)     4193 views       Anniversary

more Anniversary SMS Messages

No, one take place of your father.
He is only to protect you and work for you in day and night.
No one came better for you but your father.
Happy Father Day
That special day is here again
The day we took our vows
You’re just as special to me today
As you still get me aroused.
Happy Anniversary Lover
That special day is here again
The day we took our vows
You’re just as special to me today
As you still get me aroused.
Happy Anniversary Lover
Happy Anniversary and May your marriage be Blessed with love, joy And companionship For all the years of your lives!
Teacher: hamein garibon ke Sath Pyar se pesh aana chaiye
Student:Ab Mein Samjha Ki papa Aksar Naukrani ko gale Q lagte hai
one of the sadest fact of life
"its tough when someone special in your life starts to ignore you..but its even tougher to pretend that u dont mind.."
Exam k lie har book perhli mene

,FARAZ,

Dua karo ‘FACE’BOOK se bhi koi sawaal ajae…..
I LOVE U…
are just three words,
which mean so much on our ANNIVERSARY,
so this is what i want to say,
live in my heart n there 4 ever stay!
To the beautiful couple in all the land,
May your anniversary be Happy and Grand.
Happy Anniversary
How True My Feelings Were I Found Out To Be
The Best Thing In My Life Was When You Married Me

Thank You My Loving Wife(Loving Husband),

For The Years We Share I Know One Thing For
Sure We Make A Wonderful Pair.
TEACHER : Ek Aisa Sentense
Batao Jis Mein URDU , HINDI ,
PUNJABI Aur ENGLISH Ka Sahi
Use Hua Ho
.

.

.

.

.

.

SANTA : ISHAQ DI GALI VICH
NO ENTRY .... =P =D
newspaper mein istihar aya "hmare pass aisi product hy, jisko pehn kr aap puri dunia ko dekh skte hain, mgr apko koi nai dekh skta rs.10,000+free home delivry 1 larki na istihar parhte hi 10,000 bheje kuch dino baad tcs 1 packet le h aya larki ne jaldi sa khola to andr se 1 "burqa" nikla wo b topi wala