pathan and plastic

pathan and plastic
Pathan: Doctor Sahab Plastic Surgery karwanay main kitna kharcha aayega?


Doctor: 5 laakh..

Pathan: Agar Plastic Hum day to??
  

Nov, 14 2013     127 chars (1 sms)     3340 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

President:
“Shetani”


Prime Minister:
“Gillani”


Army Chief:
“Kiyani”


Speaker:
“Zanaani”


“Aata Na Roti”

“Bijli Na Paani”


Wah Re Pakitani

Teri Ajab Kahani...
A Mother''s Love For Her Children

Like Nothing Else In The World

It Knows No Law, No Pity

It Dares All Things & Crushes Down Remorselessly

All That Stands In ts Path . . .
A bOy lOst In The mAll

Started Shouting

F

F

F

F

F

WHY??


BCOZ


NEWTONS LAW OF MOTION



F=MA

SO HE WAS SHOUTING


MA

MA

MA

MA

MA
A sardarji’s boy asked his dad:
What is a grownup joke?
Sardar ji replied:
any joke which is eighteen years old
As per research

A man speaks 25,000 words daily
&
A woman speaks 30,000

Problem starts when husband comes home
from office after consuming his 25,000 words
&
wife starts her 30,000..
---(".)
----( <)
-----L L '' .
-----------''.
------------:
-------------:


Msg nhi karty ho nalo tmhare mob ki screen py susu krdya jo ker sakta ho kerlo
Aam zindgi..
hum ek bhi ladki nahi pata sake..
College ka 1 semester khrab ho gaya....

Mentos zindgi:- ek bhi ladki hume nahi pata saki...Unka 1 semester BARBAAD ho gaya....
What is common between Allama Iqbal, Gaandhi and Qaid-a-Aazam???

.



Sardar replied:






"All were born on Government Holidays".

Once there was Fight between teeth & tongue;


teeth: manay zra sa dabana hai or tumhari cheekh nikal aani hai



t0ngue:manay th0ri si bakwas karni hai or tum 32 k 32 bahir ho gay:-D
Last Night. . . .


I Dreamed I Ate A Ten-Pound
''''Marshmallow''''



&



When I Woke Up





















The Pillow Was Gone . . . ;->
What is the difference
between "A
Locomotive Engineer"
& "A Teacher" ?


.

.

.

.

.

.

.

One Minds The Train,
Where As
Other Trains The Mind...
;->
Somebody up there Loves you
Somebody down here cares for you
Happy Birthday!!!