Brain is the most

Brain is the most
Brain is the most outstanding organ it works for 24 Hours 365 days right from the time of birth but stops only when we enter th Exam Hall...

Dhoke-Baaz:-D
  

Aug, 10 2013     156 chars (1 sms)     5410 views       Exam

more Exam SMS Messages

The Law Sayz,
"If U Can''t Convince Someone, Confuse Them!"

Do U Know Which Law It Is?

This Is "Law Of Answering In Examination"...:-)
NEW Xam Pattern::

General Students ::Ans All The Ques..

OBC :: Ans Any Ques....


SC :: Just Read All Ques

ST :: Thanx For Cuming To Exams...
3 sardar after exam
1st:Yaar mujhey kuch nahi ata tha
main paper khali chor aya hon.

2nd: Main bhi!

3rd:Shit yaar, teacher samjhe
gi hum ne cheating ki hay:p
Behind every successful student,
there is one Girl feirnd..
But wht about a failed student..??
....
...
..
.
.
.
?
??
???

A Beautiful Teacher..!!
Kash koi “exam result” ka insurance kara deta,
Toh har exam ka pehle premium bharwa dete,
Pass hote toh thik hai,
Varna insurance claim karva lete…
=|| Sachae |||=


School = Yadein
Classes= Kbhi Kbhi
Principl= Jani Dushman
Home Work= Mushkil Barsatein
Canteen= Aao Na
Teacher= Makree
Exams= No Entry
Examnr= Sharabi

Cheatng= Dil Se , Chori Chori Chup K Chup K
Result=Ghabrahat

Vication= Kbhi Alvida Na Kehna
Genius Is A Person Who Can Do In 1 Day

What Any Fool Can Do In 100 Days

Just As

We Complete Sylabus In A Day B4 Exam,

While D Faculty Take 1 Year
Khusra Math Ke Paper
Mein Dance Kar Raha Tha.
Examiner: Ye Kya Kar Rehay Ho?
Khusra: Meray Teacher Ne Kaha
Tha Math Mein Her Step Ke Number
Hotay Hain…
What’s Fear ?

Fear Is The Deep Wrencthing Feeling In Your Stomach

When Pages Of Ur Book Still Smell New

&

Just Few Hours Left For Ur Examz ;->
Jab Question Paper ho out of Control.
Answer sheet ko kr k Fold....
Answer sheet ko kr k Fold.
Aeroplane bana k bole!
All will fail!

Student kia jane Result kia hoga?

Marks milegay ya Zero pe Tie ho ga.
Toh Girl Friend ghuma... Paisa Ura.
Paisa Ura k bole.
Papa All is Well!!
Examz se 1 month pehle aane wale 1st ashray ki dua: Ae Allah aaj se padhne ka irada kr rha hn, meri madad krna

2nd ashre ki dua:
Allah jo sawal mein yaad kron sirf wo imthan me aaye''n

Aakhri ashre ki dua:
Ae Allah is bar pass kra de agli bar khoob dil laga k parho''n ga.. ;->
Attitude of a ''STUDENT''

"This Exam Is Tooo Easy For Me.
How Could The Examiner Make Such Easy Paper.
I''ll Give Him Another Chance To Challenge Me" =P =D