Long after our anniversary

Long after our anniversary
Long after our anniversary And this greeting has been thrown away Think of the thought behind it, Each and everyday, Happy Anniversary Lover!
  

Apr, 26 2013     141 chars (1 sms)     3657 views       Anniversary

more Anniversary SMS Messages

Memon ka beta:
abbu 2 Rps do na

Abbu:nahi dunga

Beta:abbu de do, doodh walay ki or ammi ki ek bat bataon ga

Abbu:yeh lo 5 Rps jaldi batao

Beta:doodh wala ammi ko bol raha tha k abhi tak is mahinay k paise nhi diay kal se doodh nhi milega :D

Moral :
Sirf memon hi memon sy paisy nikalwa sakta hy....?
A daily thought…

A silent tear…

A Constant wish that u r near…

Words are few but thoughts r deep…

Memories of our frenship i’ll always keep!!
History
Remembers
Only
Two
Colors

''RED''
"THe blood of martyers"

AND

''BLack''

"the ink of scholar"
A house is built by hands..
But a home is built by hearts!
u can live without something..
if u hav someone to live for!
HAPPY MARRIAGE ANNIVERSARY..
Lets welcome the year which is fresh
Lets welcome the year which is fresh and new,Lets
cherish each moment it beholds, Lets celebrate this
blissful New year. Merry X-mas
Narrated Abu Huraira:

"Allah's Apostle said, "By Him in Whose Hands my life is, none of you will have faith till he loves me more than his father and his children."Bukhari
newspaper mein istihar aya "hmare pass aisi product hy, jisko pehn kr aap puri dunia ko dekh skte hain, mgr apko koi nai dekh skta rs.10,000+free home delivry 1 larki na istihar parhte hi 10,000 bheje kuch dino baad tcs 1 packet le h aya larki ne jaldi sa khola to andr se 1 "burqa" nikla wo b topi wala
Agr tm kisi naik orat ko janchna chate ho K..
.
Wo naik serat hai ya nehi, To...
.
Srf itna pta kro k Wo...
.




Star plus tou nahi dekhti. :-D
1 Pathan Peshawar me 10 hazar ka 1 par se urny wala Kaboter bech raha tha.
Angraez karid k apny mulk ly geya jab usny wahan uraya to wo 2no paron sy urny laga.
Angreaz ne pucha bahi tu to wahan 1 par sy ur raha tha to kaboter bola.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Bahi wo Peshawar hai wahan 1 hath pechy rakh k urna parta hai.
I'm sending this bouquet of love To say that I love you so much I hope I say it often enough I want you to know it's true, On this special occasion I want to remind you That you are my everything And my love is true, Happy Anniversary Lover!
Happy Anniversary And May Your Marriage Be Blessed With Love, Joy And Companionship For All The Years Of Your Lives.
( Sunday, August 14, 2011 )
Lo Ji!
Abhi Ghor Kiya to pata Laga



Kay.

.
.
.
.



Pepsi Aur Pakistan Dono 65 k Ho gaye hain. :-)