Long after our anniversary

Long after our anniversary
Long after our anniversary
And
this greeting has been thrown away
Think of the thought behind it,
Each and everyday,
Happy Anniversary
  

Mar, 11 2011     134 chars (1 sms)     3603 views       Anniversary

more Anniversary SMS Messages

History
Remembers
Only
Two
Colors

''RED''
"THe blood of martyers"

AND

''BLack''

"the ink of scholar"
Bells are ringing the wishes of christmas day the
flying snowflakes send my most sincere blessings to you
merry christmas.
Lets welcome the year which is fresh and new,Lets cherish
each moment it beholds, Lets celebrate this blissful
New year. Merry X-mas.


From Home to home, and heart to heart, from one place to
another. The warmth and joy of Christmas, brings us closer
to each other.

Submited in : Christmas SMS

Characters : 138 | Sms Length : 1

Share
Submitted By HumAyuN From Multan ( 03216307893 )
A house is built by hands..
but a home is built by hearts !
u can live without something..
if u hav someone to live for !
HAPPY MARRIAGE ANNIVERSARY..
na poocho mein tumharey baghair kyun naheen roya,

waja thee yeh log agar mein rota to inhon nein kehna tha

"tum nein uss kee yaad par pani phair diya hai"
To the beautiful couple in all the land, May your anniversary be Happy and Grand. Happy Anniversary
If I Met You On Tomorrow I Would Still Give

You My Heart If You Should Say,

?Do You Still Love Me?? I?D Say,

?Till Death Do Us Part?

Happy Anniversary
dad-exam kaisa hua?
son-Q. no 1 chhut gaya.
3 ata nahi tha.
4 karna bhul gaya.
5 nazar nahi aaya.
dad-Q. no 2 ?
son-bas wahi galat ho gaya.. (-;
Memon ka beta:
abbu 2 Rps do na

Abbu:nahi dunga

Beta:abbu de do, doodh walay ki or ammi ki ek bat bataon ga

Abbu:yeh lo 5 Rps jaldi batao

Beta:doodh wala ammi ko bol raha tha k abhi tak is mahinay k paise nhi diay kal se doodh nhi milega :D

Moral :
Sirf memon hi memon sy paisy nikalwa sakta hy....?
To The Beautiful Couple In All The Land,

May Your Anniversary Be Happy And Grand.

Happy Anniversary
'Aaj "Titanic" ki 98th Anivrsry hai.....

So

Plz Sub Pyar Karne Walon Se Request Hai,
K,

"DOOB" k Mar Jayen...
* Thank You *'