Punctual

Punctual
I always wanted to be punctual,

When i became punctual.
I realized that.....
"Punctuality is the art of waiting for the careless people"
  

Jan, 23 2012     137 chars (1 sms)     3706 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

When a love comes to an end, weak cry, efficient ones instantly find another love, and the wise already have one in reserve...
So b wise always ;-
1 aapki Hasi
+
1 aapki Dosti
+
1 aapka sath nibhane ka vaada
+
1 kabhi na khatam hone wala vishvas
&
The RESULT is:
OUR RELATIONSHIP
(1+1+1+1) = 4Ever
Being happy doesn''t mean that everything is perfect.

It means that you''ve decided to look beyond the imperfections. Gud Day!
Meaning of life...


Happiness is not something you find, It''s something you create.


Nothing in this world is IMPOSSIBLE as the word is "I M POSSIBLE".


LIFE IS NO WHERE - can be read as - LIFE IS NOW HERE.


This is the reality of life. It depends how you treat it. Be Positive. Keep smiling, it improves your face value.../
True friends are like mornings, u cant have them the whole day, but u can be sure, they will be there when u wakeup tomorrow, next year and forever.
AllAh''s LovE hAs No LimIt

AllAh''s GraCe hAs nO mEasUrE

AllAh''s PoWeR hAs No BounDariEs

MaY yOu hAvE AllAh''s EndlESS BlEssinGs
TodaY & AlWayS..
1 Ka 70
1 Ka 70
1 Ka 70
1 Ka 70
1 Ka 70

?
??
??
???
????
?????

1 Ka 70 Kia....????
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
This Is Ramzan Offer "1 Ka 70 .... 1 Naiki Karo Auro 70 Naikion Ka Sawab Kamao"
Aik "Bazurg" Se kisi ne sawaal kiya k
"Agar hmaare naseeb mein pehle se hi
sab kuch likh diya gaya hai to phir DUA kyun kren?


"Bazurg" ne Farmaya:
"Ho sakta hai Tumhare Parwardigaar ne yehi Tumhaare naseeb mein likh dia ho k Maango gay to milay ga warna nahi".

SUBHANALLAH.
SPREAD IT.
" Anmo£ Batien"

1-"Wafa" sekhni ha to Pholon se sekho,Jo Tehni se juda hote hi Murjha jate hen

2-Dusron ki Galtian bhul jao,mgr apni 1 Galti bhi Na Bhulo"
Time Doesn''t Wait For
U or Me
Days Pass n Years Pass
U Miss Ur Best Ones
U Move Away From Ur
Close Ones
Ur Life Changes
Frnds Change
Ppl Change
But
Ur Heart Has Those
Precious Moments
Etched In It
Wether U Want It
Ot Not
Its Always There
Making U Happy At Sad
Times n Making U Sad
Even At Happier Times
Ur Heart Has Those
Moments In Tht Corner
Where No One Can See
What It Is
So Enjoy Every Moment
Of Life

Have A Beautiful Life (:
Kissing is the best practice for lips,it keeps the lips
wet
soft
flexible
&
pink
so always
kiss
to
.
.
.
.
.
.
Sweet Children
Aadmi sharaab ka glass saamne rakh k Ghamzada betha huwa tha,
Dost aa kar uske sath betha aur uska glass utha kar ek hi ghoont mein pi kar bola:Yaar Q udaas ho ?

Aadmi:Yaar aaj ka to din hi kharaab hai,
Subha BV se jhagra huwa,

Raastey mein gaari kharaab hogayi,

Daftar late pohuncha to Boss ne nokri se nikaal diya,

Girlfriend ko easyload nahi bheja to wo bhi chhor k chali gayi,

Aur ab KHUDKUSHI karne k liye Sharaab mein zeher daal k peeny laga tha to wo bhi tumne pi liya.