DIN Ki ROshni

DIN Ki ROshni
"DIN"
Ki
ROshni
Main

"..RIZQ.."

Talash Karo..


Aur


"RAAT"
Ki
Taariki
Mein


"USAY"

Talash Karo Jo Tumhe

"RIZQ"

Deta
Hai
  

Jun, 19 2010     154 chars (1 sms)     3487 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

East or West Fahim is the best.
East or West Fahim is the best.
Is MSG ko 50 logon ko send karo.
Inshallah Tomorrow will be Monday. Jite Raho. aur Jine Do.
4 cheezon ko khoob Sanbhaal kar rakho:
1.Namaz mein Dil ko.
2.Tanhai mein soch ko.
3.Mehfil mein zuban ko.
4.Raasty mein nigaah ko...
U''ll knw th8 U miss sum1 vry mch
whn evrytym U think of th8 person.
Ur Heart breaks into peices & juz a quick "Hello"
4m th8 prson can bring
d broken pieces back
The smallest gestures
that go right to the
Heart ...

A Smile from a
stranger when U r
lost in crowd

An old friend calling
from distant land
just 2 say ''I Miss U''

The touch of mother''s
hand on Ur forehead
when U r unable 2
sleep

Friend asking U Wh8z
wrong U thought
no one noticed

A hand on Ur shoulder
when it feels like the
world is against U

An unexpected, but
badly needed Hug from
the 1 U love the most

I Pray
U Get All These
When U Need ... (:
The difference between ability and character is...

ability will get us to the top, but character will retain us at top.

Be at top always! Gud Day!
Happiness is not something u postpone 4 the future. It''s something u design 4 the present. Make each moment a happy one. I jus did it by remembering U! Have a nice day.
Well wisher is not who greets you daily &
Talks to you daily.
Well wisher is one who may or may not meet you
But always think of you &
Prays to God for your happiness !!
Zindagi Ki Rahoon May Janay Kisay Kaun Mila..






Kisi Ko Hum Na Milay Aur Kohi Humein Na Mila..
Life is like a novel.

It is filled with suspense.

You hav no idea wat is going to happen

until u turn the page.

so enjoy each moment of life.
aik hathi nay chand chuntiyon ko chaltay chaltay kuchal k mar dya ghalti say.ab chyuntion n us hathi say badla lyne ka plan bnaya.plan.jab hathi ither say guzray ga to us ko tree k uper say jump laga k mar day gay."sab chyuntiyan tree p char hi rahi the k hathi uther say guzarnay laga.1 kamzor si chunti charhatay hue us p pehlay hi gir gaye.peechay say us ki sathi chuntion nay awaz lagaye."PHEY DAY SU PHAY DAY SU
pati patni jab aapas me ruthte hai
to palang ke bich me bahut jagah
khali ho jati hai,
aur jab unke bich pyar hota hai to
palang ke kinare khali ho jate hai.
My sweetest memory-UR msg!

My biggest sadness-The distance!

My biggest hope-i wil c u soon!

My strongest prayer-r relation continues 4ever.