Aaj kuch bat kr raha hai dil."

Aaj kuch bat kr raha hai dil."
Aaj kuch bat kr raha hai dil."

",Shayad koi faryad kr raha hai dil."

",Chupke se keh diya dharkan ne."

",Woh Aap he ho jissay yaad kr raha hai Dil".
  

Oct, 01 2011     152 chars (1 sms)     3297 views       Miss You

more Miss You SMS Messages

Wen U r lonely, m sad..
Wen U r happy, m glad..
Remeber dat wat ever U feel i feel it twice..
So if U miss me 1ce,
I Miss U 2ce:-)...
rise up ur hand n say i declear at we will b apart only after
death,
n i swear we will b 2gether 4ever,
n i state under oath dat i will miss u 4ever
Walk is easy
But walkng alone is tough
Being loved by some1 is secure
But loving some1 is insecure
Being missed by some1 is nice
But to miss some1 is painful...
Ek Advice
*Take Care
*Ek Reque$t
*Bhool Na Jana*
Ek Tamana
*Hame$ha Khu$h Raho*
Ek Jhoot
*i Hate U*
Ek $ach
*i Mi$$ U*...
Ek DUA
*GOD BLE$$ U*.....
Dil dharkan bina....

jism rooh k bina....

Insan muhabbat k bina....

Husan tareef k bina....

Phool khushboo k bina....

Aur

Koi ap k bina

Udas hai.

Also miss u........:-)
if i would know that i m gonna die tomorrow, i'll spend 23 hours with u and if u wonder what about the last hour..in that i;ll find someone who can take care of u...love you always...miss u...
yeh din yeh raat yeh lamhy achy lagty hai,tumhy sochun to sary silsly achy lagty hai,bohat dorr tak jana phr bhi wahi rehna,mujy tum sy apny tak k faasly achy lagty hai.
I wish one day you will miss me terribly that no matter how hard you look for me,

you won''t find me. Why? Because,
I want you to miss me the way I''m missing you right now.
Wo to AMBER hai,Isay apnay anchal pay Chand sajany ka haq hai,
Me tu fakat khushbo ho,Khushbo ka mokadar tu'' azal se bikhar jana he likha hai.
What makes some people dearer is not just the happiness that we feel when we meet them but the emptiness we feel when they are not around us. I Miss U!
Walk is easy
But walkng alone is tough
Being loved by some1 is secure
But loving some1 is insecure
Being missed by some1 is nice
But to miss some1 is painful...
app ne suna hai?
nahin suna?
fm 98,101,103 nahin suna
bbc.cnn,ptv per b nahin suna tu sunu
i miss u...?