9 Most Brain

9 Most Brain
9 Most Brain
Damaging Habits

1. No breakfast
2. Over eating
3. Smoking
4. High sugar
consumption
5. Air pollution
6. Sleep deprivation
7.Head covered while
sleeping
8. Working with your
brain during illness
9. Talking rarely

Forward To Whom
You Care About ... :)
  

Jun, 19 2010     282 chars (2 sms)     3119 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Memories Are Special
There Are Sum Frnds
Who
Come Over When U''re Shunned By All & Subdry
&
Still Luv U
&
There Are Sum Frnds Who Start Noddling
When U Are Three
Same Sense Of Humor As U. . .
U & I Are Of Those Frnds . . . :->
School se Hasil ki Hum Ne EDUCATION


Phir B na samaj sake Dil ki DEFINATION


Dik k Darwaze pe likh Diya No ADMISSON


Phir B Ap chale Aae without PERMISSION
Zindgi Inhi Namo Me Se Ek He.

A
Aitbar

B
Bharosa

C
Chaht

D
Dosti

E
Enayat

F
Fesla

G
Gham

H
Hamsafar

I
Intizar

J
Justuju

K
Khayal

L
Lamha

M
Mohabot

N
Narazgi

O
Omed

P
Pyar

Q
Qismat

R
Rishty

S
Samjota

T
Tamana

U
Udasi

V
Virasat
W
Wada

X
Xcuses

Y
Yaden

Z
Zindagi

Kesi Lagi Zindgi
Meri dua hai to naik serat ho,


Tera dil teri tarha khobsurat ho,


Mill Jaye har cheez tujhe dua se pehle,


khud dua ko tere hathon ki zarorat ho.....
There Was An Headcount
Of Angels In Heaven
Pandemonium Strucked
Discovering That
An Angel Is Missing
Plz Call Heaven
&
Tell ''Em You''re Safe With Me... :)
"Some times i send u sms of GoOd nIgHt at the end of the day....
It doesn't mean that i always remeber u or u are my last thinking of the day
.
But
.
It means....
.
.
.
.
K sms pkg ka last day hota hai aur sms boht zyada tadaad mein hoty hein isliye aap pe ahsaan kar leta hoon"
Think Different
Khuda kry k tumko JUDAI na mile
kisi k dard me TANHAI na mile
ager muje sms na kro to kuch aisa ho
k mosam ho sardi ka or
tumhen RAZAI na mile
"LIVETOGETHER"

What did u read?

"Live together"

or

"Live To Get Her"

Just a beautiful way

2 say "LIFE is d way how u look n react.."
Fashion is simplicity 4 us.
Class is meeting hall 4 us.
Teachers are inspectors 4 us.
Girls r dolls.
Guys r prince.
Cafe means life 2 us.
Study is our part time hobby.
Campus roads r catwalk tracks.
We know how to laugh after short attendance & poor grades.

We are "STUDENTS"

Keep Rocking Buddies!
Each moment of ur life is a picture which u had never seen before. And which ull never see again so enjoy & live life & make each moment beautiful....
If Gennie Could Grant
Me 3 Wishes...

-My 1st Wish Wud b 2
Rewind Bk 2 d Best
Tyms I Had

-2nd Wish Wud b 2
Pause Those Moments

-3rd Wud b 2 Replay It
Agn (:
Zindagi Mai

Kuch Cheezain

Aapki Sanso Ki

Dor Se Bandhi

Hain Jo Apko

Kabhi Nahi

Chorein Gi ....

1) Waqt

2) Dil Ki Dharkan

3) Aapka Saya

4) Naseeb

Orr

5)Meri Duain..!!