BeCaUsE oF yOu

BeCaUsE oF yOu
BeCaUsE oF yOu !
I bElIeVe In Me
YoU''vE bRoUgHt,
A lIgHt InTo Me
BeCaUsE oF yOu !
My HeArT nO lOnGeR
aChE
yOu TaUgHt Me HoW
tO lOvE n To Be LoVeD
BeCaUsE oF yOu !
I m No LoNgEr ScArEd
I fEeL bRaNd NeW
eAcH dAy, As I gO
tHrOuGh EaCh HoUr
BeCaUsE oF yOu !
I''vE nO dOuBtS
yOuR fRiEnDsHiP gUiDeS
mE iN aLl Go ThRoUgH
ThNx It''S aLl BeCaUsE
oF yOu .. :)
  

Jun, 19 2010     370 chars (3 sms)     4086 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Husband:Darling why r u wearing our wedding ring in ur wrong finger ?
.
.
.
Wife:Because
.
.
.
.
.
i married the wrong man.
Before I got in touch with u,
I used to gaze at stars as they were only my friends.
But after I met u,I started believing
that stars do fall on Earth
I am Thankful...
I can walk.
There are those who have never taken their first step.

I Am Thankful...
I can see the beauty all around me.
There are those whose world is always dark.

I Am Thankful ...
I can hear music playing.
There are those who entire life has been spent in silence.

I Am Thankful...
My heart can be broken.
There are those who are so hardened they cannot be touched.
You can fool all of the people all of the time if the advertising is right and the budget is big enough
idhr udhr ki sims istamal krenge to signal to katenge hi.agr ap is kefiat se bachna chahte hain to aap lain "NAMAZ"ki sim
Kiun k namaz deti ha apko rab se ghanton free baat ke 5 mawaqe rozana
or free sms wo b fori dilivery k saath
sirf yahi nahin raat 12 se subha 4 tk sb kuch manwaiay apne rab se..,.

"NAMAZ"...
"SUB KEH DO"
Ye offer saari zindagi k liye hai,
ALLHA HAFIZ... ;->
Never say gud bye 2 sum1 who luvs u..
Never say thanx who really needs u..
Never blame a person who really trusts u..
Never 4get a person who think u as LIFE
Dua Hy !
MUSHKIL KUSHA Se k
Aap Ki Sari Mushkilat
Duur Hon

Dua Hy !
Us GHAFOOR Se k Aap
Ko Baksh De

Dua Hy !
Us RAHEEM Se k Aap Pr
Reham Kare

Dua Hy !
Us RAB-UL-IZZAT Se
k Aap Ko Izzat De


Dua Hy !
Us GHANI Se k Aap Ko
Hadh-darja Nawaze

Dua Hy !
MALIK-E-KAINAT Se k
Aapko Hr Khushi Se
Humkinar Kare

AAMIN
Dil Or Ankh:

Dil Ne Ankh Se Kaha Dekha Karoo Kaam..
Dekhtey Hoo Tum Taraptey Hain Hum!
Ankh Ne Kaha Dil Se...
Socha Karoo Kam Sochtey Hoo Tum Barasatey Hain Hum…..
Bhula kar humahin wo bhi na khush rhy pain ge
Smany nahi tu humary jany k bad ashk bahaain ge
Dua hai KHUDA say k us ko kabhi ghum na dyna
Wo tu bardash kar lain gy hum na kar pain ge...!!!
Life mein kbhi compromise karna pade to don’t hesitate.
BCoz……



Jhukta wahi hai jisme jaan hoti hai,


Akad hi to murde ki pehchan hoti hai..
In the end,
only 3 things matter the most:
How fully u lived,
how deeply u loved
&
how well u learned to let go of things not meant for u!
Realize things before its too late.
Have lots of friends before you are alone.
Accept things rather than deny them.
Love people before you loose them.

Life comes just once.
Love it while you live it.