Baari barsi khatan

Baari barsi khatan
Baari barsi khatan geya si,
Khat ke lyanda "Sehtoot",
Tusi ta sute e reh gaye,
tuhadi "Pappi" ley geya Bhoot
  

Jun, 17 2010     112 chars (1 sms)     3165 views       Flirt

more Flirt SMS Messages

Ek bar karo na plz..
kisi ko pata nahi chalega..
plz karo naaa........
muje acha lage ga...
ek bar hamari dosti ki khatri
kar do na plzz...
ek pyara sa SMS!!!
If u see some one without a smile, give him one of ur, coz u r
among a few good people who can shine others lives by just
walking with him a few miles.
Hello!! What"s wrong with your mobile?
Tried so many times but Every time I call it says:
The subscriber your are trying to reach is in your heart!
Having a good laugh with a friend like you stimulates endorphins, the brain’s natural painkillers. So, if you need to laugh and you can’t find a friend like yourself, I can lend you my mirror.
I know you think I am cute

I know you think I am fine

But like the other guy

Stake a number and wait in line
'Dulha: plz bilkul sch btana k shadi se pehle tumhare kitne boy friends thy?Dulhan ne ek lifafa usko pkra diya jis mein moong ki daal k kuch daane aur Rs.150 thy
husb:ye kya hy?
Wife:main jb b koi boy friend bnati thi to is main ek daana daal deti thi.
Husband (Daane gin kr shukr krta hai k bht ziada nhi hain): tumhare bs 6 boy frnds thy? Aur ye is 150 rupy ka kya matlab hai?
Wife:10 din pehle main ne 2kilo daal bechi thi,ye usi k paise hain.:-P'
every day here you come walking i hold my tongue and dont do much talking you say you are happy and doing fine well so ahead baby i dont mind,because sad eyes never lies because sad eyes never lies.
KAASH YE FAASLE NA HOTE..

KAASH YE
DURIYA NA
HOTI..



KAASH HUM
SATH HOTE..



TO..




TO,


TO..


TO..

TO..


YAAR MERE SMS KE PAISE BACH JATE...
Gals r generally naughty.
Naughty ppl r punished n r not given things coz they have been naughty.
Boys r good.
So they have all the fun.

Moral of the story:- Bcoz of naughty gals,

Guys have all d fun. ;)
Life ka sucessful Moral:
"Pyar woh nahin ke hum ek ko kitne saal taq karte hai."

"Pyar toh woh hai ke hum ek saal mein kitno se karte hai?"
Don"t send any messages,
I don"t want to see you,
hear your voice,
think of you,
coz my doctor advised me 2 keep away from Sweets
Ishiq sasitaaa bohit milaaa thaaa,,,,,

Ishiq mahngaaa bohat para hy...!!!