My True Friends

My True Friends
My True Friends Have Alwayz

Given Me That

Supreme Proof Ov Devotion

A Spontaneous Aversion For

The Man I Loved
  

Jun, 16 2010     123 chars (1 sms)     3115 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

DOST Wo Ho Jo
JAN- Ki Dhoop Ho
FEB- Ki Barish Ho
MAR- Ki Shaam Ho
APR- Ki Bahar Ho
MAY- Ki Subha Ho
JUN- Ki Chaa''on Ho
JUL- Ki Khushbu Ho
AUG- Ki Taaro''n Bhari
Raat Ho
SEP- Ki Chandni Ho
OCT- Ki Rimjhim Ho
NOV- Ki Hawa Ho
DEC- Ki Sard Raat Ho

SAAL k 12 Mahiney
Saath Ho ... :)
What is the difference between BLOOD and FRIEND.
BLOOD enters the heart and flows out.
But FRIEND enter the HEART and Stays inside Forever.
Friendship never speaks volumes, it never demands proof,
it never has a happy ending too simply coz
it doesn"t end as long as friends r true, just like U!
Friendship is not about finding similarities, it is about respecting differences. You are not my friend coz you are like me, but because i accept you and respect you the way you are.
aap ki dosti ka ehsaan maante hain.
nibana apna eman maante hain.
hum wo nahi jo dosti main apna jan daingai,
kyunkeh aap ko hum apni jaan maante hain
Whats Friendship??

When U CaLL a Person By a Stupid name & Never By
Their Own Name.
Wen They ALways Get Angry Whenever U TeLL Them
That U r Busy and Can"t RepLy.
Wen They TeLL Everything Abt Themselves even if
its Embarracing.
Wen they Come 2 See U Whenever they Get a Chance.
Wen U Argue With each other on Stupid Things &
Then End Up Laughing.
CeLebrate ur Friendship.
Send this MSG 2 ur Friends who means aLot 2 U.
I Just Did...
24 sweet hours makes 1 sweet day!
7 Sweet day! makes 1 Sweet week!
4 Sweet weaks make 1 seet month
1 Sweet person like u meakes the life sweet!
if u find faults in any of his/her behaviour,

just ignore d faults n forgive dem.

Coz act of forgiveness is necessary

in true relationship
Friendship is
Not History to forget
Not Maths to Calculate
Not Language to Translate
Only Chemistry that React between Hearts...
Tanhai me fariyad to kar sakte hai,
Virane ko aabad to kar sakte hai,
kya hua agar aapse mil nahi sakte,
Apko dil se yaad to kar sakte hain..
Friendship Is All About 3 Things -

Winning,

Losing

N

Sharing.

Winning Your Friends Heart,

Losing Your Self Ego,

And

Sharing Joys N Sorrows
Kash "SMS" Ki Terhan Hum Apni "FEELINGS" Or Apna Piyaar
Bhi Send Ker Sakty. To Aap Ke Sary "GHUM" Hum "Receive" Kerty.
Or Hum Apni Sari "Khushiyan" Aap Ko Send Kerty."_"