its a nice feeling w

its a nice feeling w
Its a nice feeling when you know that someone likes you, someone thinks about you, someone needs you;but it feels much better when you know that someone never ever forgets your birthday."HAPPY BIRTHDAY".
  

May, 03 2010     204 chars (2 sms)     3438 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Sardar say kisi ny kaha INDIAN flag ma tmhara kya hy?
Green 4 muslim
White 4 christ
Orange 4 hindu
Nothing 4 u
Sardar thought n rplied
OYE DANDA Tery piyo da e.
I''m on a mission!

Mission to make u cute,

2make u beautiful ,

2make u smart,

2make U genious...I

n short

.

.

.

MISSION IMPOSSIBLE!!
Pathan: Express kitne baje aati hy ?
TT: 9 Bajy
Pathan: Local?
TT: 1 Bajy
Pathan: Maal gari
TT: 12 Bajy

TT: Mgr jana kahan hy
Pathan: Patri Pe Susu Kerni Hy ;->
A
SmiLe
Costs
Less
Than

Electricity,


But


Gives
More
Light.


So



ALways
SmiLe


and


Prove

that


U
r
the
Best

"Tube Light" ;->
Patient : What are the chances of my recovering doctor?

Doctor : One hundred percent. Medical records show that nine out of ten people die of the disease you have. Yours is the tenth case I''ve treated. The others all died.
DONO EYES PE

DONO CHEEKS PE

DO BAR LIPS PE

EK BAR NECK PE

DO BAR NECK SE NEACHAY

SONE SE PEHLE

-:D

LOTION ZAROR LAGANA :p


HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
Police
15



Ptcl
17



Love
143



Fraud
420



Murder
302



Muslim
786



Cigeratte
555



Beer
5000



Jazz
111


J.Bond
007




Aur

DoN..
03343004071
1 sardar ka electric engineer ki post k liye intrview tha.

OFFICER ne poocha: Sardar G Electric motor kaise chalti hay.
Sardar G:
.
.
.
TorrRrRrRrRrrr. . .!
''Na jane log kion dartay hain,
kuch log to SMS bhi nahi kertay hain,

Aur kuch aise b hain Ap jaise is duniya mein,
Jo MISCALL mar k bhi,balance check karte hain.''
adnam saami se inspire ho kar, humne bhi wajan kam karne ki thaani
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
adnam saami se inspire ho kar, humne bhi wajan kam karne ki thaani

.
.
.
.
.
.
adnam saami se inspire ho kar, humne bhi wajan kam karne ki thaani
.
.
.
. after getting inspired from, i also decided to loose weight
.
.
.
.
.
adnam saami se inspire ho kar, humne bhi wajan kam karne ki thaani
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
roj khaaye channe aur piya thanda thanda paani...........;->
During School Days KARAN JOHAR Was D Class Representative.

One Day Teacher Asked Him Wats D Strength Of D Class,

And He Replied

22 Girls,

33 Boys And Me"
Heer Said To Ranjha :

"Ki Khatya Ve Main Teri Heer Ban K . . .?"




Ranjha Said :
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
"Saliye Ranjha Ban K Main Kehra D.C Lag Gya Waan . . . " ;->