Plzz Fill up

Plzz Fill up
Plzz Fill up:
1.U like to call Me as=
2.Song u like to dedicate 4 me=
3.Gift 4 me=
4.Best in me=
5.Worst in me=
6.Want to change in me

rep iz must.
  

Jun, 10 2010     157 chars (1 sms)     170088 views       Q n A

more Q n A SMS Messages

Q:
Jab Insaan ko Piyar hota hai to woo Sheesha (Mirror) kyn ziyaada dekhta hai?

Reply is Must..!!
Send this msg 2 all your friends and get amazing Replies..!!
But Reply me First of All..
if u r genius find the answer


I + Opposite of W, initial of Ice, twice of the letter b4 T + 3/4 of X, 15th letter, 1/2 of O,
A)I love u.
B)khuda k lye peecha chor do mera.
C)u r my dream.
D)i''ve no tym 4 u.
E)plz come in my heart.
F)azaab hi ho tum
G)I cant live widout u....
Q. WHY DID SANTA SING TAKE OFF HIS CLOTHES WHILE WRITING EXAMS? A. COZ IT WAS WRITTEN IN THE PAPER"ANSWER IN BRIEF.
What is it?

The people who make it don''t want it. The people who buy it don''t use it. The people who use it don''t know it. What is it?

The Answer:

A coffin: The people who make it aren''t going to want a coffin and the people who buy it don''t use it on their self. The people who use it don''t know it because they''re dead
Ager apko meri "Ammi" ko meri "Shikayat" Laganey ka MOQA miley to App Meri Konsi "Shikayat" Lagaoe Gaye..?

Send this to your Friends..
And find interesting facts about you Pesonality..
But Reply Me 1st..
Select 1 Of Given Smells & Than I''ll Tell U
What Kind Of Person U r ???


1. MEHNDI
2. BAARISH K BAAD MITTI KI KHUSHBUU
3. KHAANE Ki
4. NAIL CLRZ
5. WALL PAINT
6. INK SMELL




MEHNDI = True & Luving Person

BAARISH = Sensitivve & Deep Thinker

KHAANE Ki = Greedy

NAIL CLRZ = Always Praise & Show Off

WALL PAINT = Love Family & Home

INK = Creative & Shy
IMAGINE:We Meet after a LoNg Time and We aRe TalKing In Ur Room at Nite n No One at Home.

>

Then Ur Handphone RiNgs Downstairs.
I asK U2 Come BacK after The Call&U Promise Me!
Person On Call
Tels U Dt I Died Last Nite.


>


Would U Come BacK2 Ur Room As Promised?

Reply Wd Reason.
[ ]


Is Box Main Kuch Aisa Likho K Mujhe GHUSSA Aaye.


[ ]


Is Box Main Kuch Aisa Likho K Mujhe HANSI Aaye.


[ ]


Is Box Main Kuch Aisa Likho K Aapse Milne Ka Dil Karey.
Insaani Jism mein kul kitney jord hotey hein?






360
Here Gr8 Challenge!
Tll me your any newly maried realative(Male).. i will tll his wife name...
its working jst try it
Jst send your male realative name at 03343004071... i will tll u his wife name
Every Person Has A
Special Quality Which
Attract Other People.
So In Your
Point Of View, What
Is My Attractive
Quality ... !!!