I have a special

I have a special
I have a special BREAKFAST for you today,
A glass of CARE,
A plate of LOVE,
A spoon of PEACE,
A fork of TRUST and A bowl of PRAYER.
GOOD MORNING!
  

Jun, 08 2010     151 chars (1 sms)     3562 views       Good Morning

more Good Morning SMS Messages

U may think that I forgot u. U may think that I don"t care,
And U may think that I"m not thinking of u. Well, you"re wrong.
You"re still in My Dreams.
Morning greetings doesn"t only mean saying Gd Morning, it has asilent
message saying: I remember you when I wake up! Have a nice day!
A warm hello doesn’t come from the lips,
It comes from the heart,
Doesn’t have to be told,
It has to be shown,
Doesn’t have to be given,
It has to be sent.
''''Good Morning''''
There are two things that makes me wake up in the morning;
you and my alarm clork.Good Morning
O

main

bismilla kraan !



O

main

sadqy jawan !



Tu$$¡

Jaag gay oo !



O

tehr jao !!!

menu gööd mö

ing

ty wish kr len 2...



Tannu lakh lakh

GÖÖD MÖRNNNNiNGÄn. .*
Love urself ,Flirt with ur understanding,Romance with dreams,
Get engaged with simplicity,Marry genuiness,Divorce the
ego...Thats Good Life... *Good Morning*....
Care is 1 main ingredient tht keeps closeness alive despite
distance & schedule. Since I can''t always c u, let my care b
with u 4ever & ever...

GoOd MoRnInG . . .:)
Kehtay hain ager subah subah achay logon say contact kia jaey toe din acha guzerta hae. Meray leay aap sub say achay hain aor aap ko Subah Bakhair!
Saathi sirf vo to nahin hota jo jeewan bhar saath nibhaye,
Saathi to vo hota hai jo jeewan ke kuch palon mein hi jeewan
bhar ka saath de jaaye. Gud Day.
I Went To Sleep Last Night Wid A Smile

CozI Knew I''d B Dreaming Of U

ButI Woke Up This Morning Wid A Smile

CozU Weren''t A Dream

GoOd MoRn!nG .
Pehle Aata Mil Jata Tha..

Ab Aatay k Liye Line Banani Parti Hy
Aur
Har Line Mai 3,4 Pathan Zaroor Hotay Hain

< Jeenay Doo Musharaf >
A day is going to end again. It is nice to have a friend like U making my everyday seems so great. Thank U my good friend lastly gd nite n sweet dreams...